Radsport Bahn, Keirin, Frauen

Finale

07.08.2018, 14:38 Uhr  
Gold Mathilde Gros Flagge Frankreich  FRA
Silber Nicky Degrendele Flagge Belgien  BEL
Bronze Daria Schmelewa Flagge Russland  RUS
4. Sandie Clair Flagge Frankreich  FRA
5. Laurine Van Riessen Flagge Niederlande  NED
6. Katy Marchant Flagge Großbritannien  GBR

Finale B

07.08.2018, 14:38 Uhr  
7. Anastasiia Woinowa Flagge Russland  RUS
8. Sophie Capewell Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
9. Urszula Los Flagge Polen  POL
10. Shanne Braspennincx Flagge Niederlande  NED
11. Emma Hinze Flagge Deutschland  GER
12. Olena Starikowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 07.08.2018, 13:30 Uhr  
1. Q Laurine Van Riessen Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Q Mathilde Gros Flagge Frankreich  FRA
3. Q Daria Schmelewa Flagge Russland  RUS
4. Anastasiia Woinowa Flagge Russland  RUS
5. Sophie Capewell Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
6. Urszula Los Flagge Polen  POL
2. Halbfinale - 07.08.2018, 13:30 Uhr  
1. Q Nicky Degrendele Flagge Belgien  BEL
2. Q Katy Marchant Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
3. Q Sandie Clair Flagge Frankreich  FRA
4. Shanne Braspennincx Flagge Niederlande  NED
5. Emma Hinze Flagge Deutschland  GER
6. Olena Starikowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR

Hoffnungsläufe

1. Hoffnungslauf - 07.08.2018, 12:37 Uhr  
1. Q Urszula Los Flagge Polen  POL
2. Tania Calvo Barbero Flagge Spanien  ESP
3. Helena Casas Roige Flagge Spanien  ESP
2. Hoffnungslauf - 07.08.2018, 12:41 Uhr  
1. Q Emma Hinze Flagge Deutschland  GER
2. Julita Jagodzinska Flagge Polen  POL
3. Liubov Basowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR
3. Hoffnungslauf - 07.08.2018, 12:45 Uhr  
1. Q Olena Starikowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR
2. Sára Kankovská Flagge Tschechien  CZE
3. Simona Krupeckaite Flagge Litauen  LTU
4. Maila Andreotti Flagge Italien  ITA
4. Hoffnungslauf - 07.08.2018, 12:49 Uhr  
1. Q Daria Schmelewa Flagge Russland  RUS
2. Robyn Stewart Flagge Irland  IRL
3. Migle Marozaite Flagge Litauen  LTU
4. Elena Bissolati Flagge Italien  ITA

1. Runde

1. Runde, 1. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2018, 12:00 Uhr  
1. Q Anastasiia Woinowa Flagge Russland  RUS
2. Q Shanne Braspennincx Flagge Niederlande  NED
3. Urszula Los Flagge Polen  POL
4. Robyn Stewart Flagge Irland  IRL
5. Sára Kankovská Flagge Tschechien  CZE
1. Runde, 2. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2018, 12:04 Uhr  
1. Q Katy Marchant Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
2. Q Mathilde Gros Flagge Frankreich  FRA
3. Liubov Basowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR
4. Maila Andreotti Flagge Italien  ITA
5. Julita Jagodzinska Flagge Polen  POL
1. Runde, 3. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2018, 12:08 Uhr  
1. Q Nicky Degrendele Flagge Belgien  BEL
2. Q Sophie Capewell Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
3. Simona Krupeckaite Flagge Litauen  LTU
4. Emma Hinze Flagge Deutschland  GER
5. Helena Casas Roige Flagge Spanien  ESP
6. Elena Bissolati Flagge Italien  ITA
1. Runde, 4. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2018, 12:12 Uhr  
1. Q Laurine Van Riessen Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Q Sandie Clair Flagge Frankreich  FRA
3. Daria Schmelewa Flagge Russland  RUS
4. Tania Calvo Barbero Flagge Spanien  ESP
5. Migle Marozaite Flagge Litauen  LTU
6. Olena Starikowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR

Stand: 07.08.18 15:22 Uhr