Radsport Bahn, Sprint, Männer

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Jeffrey Hoogland Flagge Niederlande  NED
Silber Stefan Bötticher Flagge Deutschland  GER
Bronze Harrie Lavreysen Flagge Niederlande  NED
4. Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
5. Sebastien Vigier Flagge Frankreich  FRA
6. Denis Dmitriew Flagge Russland  RUS
7. Philip Hindes Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
8. Vasilijus Lendel Flagge Litauen  LTU
9. Pawel Jakuschewskij Flagge Russland  RUS
10. Grégory Baugé Flagge Frankreich  FRA
11. Pavel Kelemen Flagge Tschechien  CZE
12. Andrej Wynokurow Flagge Ukraine  UKR
13. Maximilian Dörnbach Flagge Deutschland  GER
14. Mateusz Lipa Flagge Polen  POL
15. Sandor Szalontay Flagge Ungarn  HUN
16. Rafal Sarnecki Flagge Polen  POL
17. Martin Cechman Flagge Tschechien  CZE
18. José Moreno Flagge Spanien  ESP
19. Juan Peralta Flagge Spanien  ESP
20. Ayrton De Pauw Flagge Belgien  BEL
21. Svajunas Jonauskas Flagge Litauen  LTU
22. Luca Ceci Flagge Italien  ITA
23. Davide Ceci Flagge Italien  ITA
24. Artsiom Zaitsau Flagge Weißrussland  BLR
25. Norbert Szabo Flagge Rumänien  ROU
26. Jauhen Weramschuck Flagge Weißrussland  BLR
27. Maxym Lopatiuk Flagge Georgien  GEO
28. Sergei Omelchenko Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE
29. Dawidi Askurawa Flagge Georgien  GEO

Finale

06.08.2018, 20:22 Uhr  
1. Jeffrey Hoogland Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Stefan Bötticher Flagge Deutschland  GER

Rennen um Platz 3

06.08.2018, 20:18 Uhr  
1. Harrie Lavreysen Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 06.08.2018, 16:44 Uhr  
1. Q Stefan Bötticher Flagge Deutschland  GER
2. Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
2. Halbfinale - 06.08.2018, 16:47 Uhr  
1. Q Jeffrey Hoogland Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Harrie Lavreysen Flagge Niederlande  NED

Viertelfinale

1. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2018, 14:31 Uhr  
1. Q Stefan Bötticher Flagge Deutschland  GER
2. Vasilijus Lendel Flagge Litauen  LTU
2. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2018, 14:35 Uhr  
1. Q Jeffrey Hoogland Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Philip Hindes Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
3. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2018, 14:39 Uhr  
1. Q Harrie Lavreysen Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Denis Dmitriew Flagge Russland  RUS
4. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2018, 14:43 Uhr  
1. Q Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
2. Sebastien Vigier Flagge Frankreich  FRA

Achtelfinale

1. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 12:52 Uhr  
1. Q Stefan Bötticher Flagge Deutschland  GER
2. Sandor Szalontay Flagge Ungarn  HUN
2. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 12:55 Uhr  
1. Q Jeffrey Hoogland Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Rafal Sarnecki Flagge Polen  POL
3. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 12:58 Uhr  
1. Q Harrie Lavreysen Flagge Niederlande  NED
2. Mateusz Lipa Flagge Polen  POL
4. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 13:01 Uhr  
1. Q Sebastien Vigier Flagge Frankreich  FRA
2. Maximilian Dörnbach Flagge Deutschland  GER
5. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 13:04 Uhr  
1. Q Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
2. Andrej Wynokurow Flagge Ukraine  UKR
6. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 13:07 Uhr  
1. Q Denis Dmitriew Flagge Russland  RUS
2. Pavel Kelemen Flagge Tschechien  CZE
7. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 13:10 Uhr  
1. Q Philip Hindes Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
2. Grégory Baugé Flagge Frankreich  FRA
8. Achtelfinale - 05.08.2018, 13:13 Uhr  
1. Q Vasilijus Lendel Flagge Litauen  LTU
2. Pawel Jakuschewskij Flagge Russland  RUS

1. Runde

05.08.2018, 11:57 Uhr  
1. Q Mateusz Lipa Flagge Polen  POL
1. Q Rafal Sarnecki Flagge Polen  POL
1. Q Sandor Szalontay Flagge Ungarn  HUN
1. Q Maximilian Dörnbach Flagge Deutschland  GER
1. Q Grégory Baugé Flagge Frankreich  FRA
1. Q Pavel Kelemen Flagge Tschechien  CZE
1. Q Philip Hindes Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
1. Q Pawel Jakuschewskij Flagge Russland  RUS
1. Q Denis Dmitriew Flagge Russland  RUS
1. Q Andrej Wynokurow Flagge Ukraine  UKR
1. Q Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
1. Q Vasilijus Lendel Flagge Litauen  LTU
13. Jauhen Weramschuck Flagge Weißrussland  BLR
13. Maxym Lopatiuk Flagge Georgien  GEO
13. Sergei Omelchenko Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE
13. Norbert Szabo Flagge Rumänien  ROU
13. Artsiom Zaitsau Flagge Weißrussland  BLR
13. Ayrton De Pauw Flagge Belgien  BEL
13. Davide Ceci Flagge Italien  ITA
13. José Moreno Flagge Spanien  ESP
13. Luca Ceci Flagge Italien  ITA
13. Svajunas Jonauskas Flagge Litauen  LTU
13. Juan Peralta Flagge Spanien  ESP
13. Martin Cechman Flagge Tschechien  CZE

Qualifikation

05.08.2018, 10:01 Uhr  
1. Q Stefan Bötticher Flagge Deutschland  GER 9,722 sek
2. Q Jeffrey Hoogland Flagge Niederlande  NED 9,727 sek
3. Q Harrie Lavreysen Flagge Niederlande  NED 9,770 sek
4. Q Sebastien Vigier Flagge Frankreich  FRA 9,783 sek
5. Q Jack Carlin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 9,789 sek
6. Q Denis Dmitriew Flagge Russland  RUS 9,863 sek
7. Q Philip Hindes Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 9,875 sek
8. Q Pawel Jakuschewskij Flagge Russland  RUS 9,880 sek
9. Q Vasilijus Lendel Flagge Litauen  LTU 9,905 sek
10. Q Grégory Baugé Flagge Frankreich  FRA 9,909 sek
11. Q Pavel Kelemen Flagge Tschechien  CZE 9,979 sek
12. Q Andrej Wynokurow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 9,982 sek
13. Q Maximilian Dörnbach Flagge Deutschland  GER 10,004 sek
14. Q Mateusz Lipa Flagge Polen  POL 10,014 sek
15. Q Martin Cechman Flagge Tschechien  CZE 10,019 sek
16. Q Sandor Szalontay Flagge Ungarn  HUN 10,037 sek
17. Q José Moreno Flagge Spanien  ESP 10,131 sek
18. Q Rafal Sarnecki Flagge Polen  POL 10,147 sek
19. Q Juan Peralta Flagge Spanien  ESP 10,148 sek
20. Q Ayrton De Pauw Flagge Belgien  BEL 10,272 sek
21. Q Svajunas Jonauskas Flagge Litauen  LTU 10,378 sek
22. Q Luca Ceci Flagge Italien  ITA 10,418 sek
23. Q Davide Ceci Flagge Italien  ITA 10,432 sek
24. Q Artsiom Zaitsau Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 10,489 sek
25. Q Norbert Szabo Flagge Rumänien  ROU 10,624 sek
26. Q Jauhen Weramschuck Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 10,678 sek
27. Q Maxym Lopatiuk Flagge Georgien  GEO 10,772 sek
28. Q Sergei Omelchenko Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 10,886 sek
29. Dawidi Askurawa Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,082 sek

Stand: 06.08.18 22:05 Uhr