Radsport Bahn, Teamsprint, Frauen

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa
Flagge Russland  RUS 32,452 sek
Silber Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 33,108 sek
Bronze Miriam Welte
Emma Hinze
Flagge Deutschland  GER 32,981 sek
4. Kyra Lamberink
Shanne Braspennincx
Flagge Niederlande  NED 33,481 sek
5. Mathilde Gros
Sandie Clair
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 33,160 sek
6. Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite
Flagge Litauen  LTU 33,569 sek
7. Tania Calvo Barbero
Helena Casas Roige
Flagge Spanien  ESP 33,703 sek
8. Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los
Flagge Polen  POL 33,998 sek
9. Katy Marchant
Lauren Bate-Lowe
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 33,884 sek
10. Miriam Vece
Elena Bissolati
Flagge Italien  ITA 34,653 sek

Finale

03.08.2018, 21:09 Uhr  
1. Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa
Flagge Russland  RUS 32,452 sek
2. Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 33,108 sek

Rennen um Platz 3

03.08.2018, 21:05 Uhr  
1. Miriam Welte
Emma Hinze
Flagge Deutschland  GER 32,981 sek
2. Kyra Lamberink
Shanne Braspennincx
Flagge Niederlande  NED 33,481 sek

1. Runde

03.08.2018, 17:20 Uhr  
1. Q Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa
Flagge Russland  RUS 32,417 sek
2. Q Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 32,868 sek
3. Kyra Lamberink
Shanne Braspennincx
Flagge Niederlande  NED 33,121 sek
4. Mathilde Gros
Sandie Clair
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 33,160 sek
5. Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite
Flagge Litauen  LTU 33,569 sek
6. Tania Calvo Barbero
Helena Casas Roige
Flagge Spanien  ESP 33,703 sek
7. Miriam Welte
Emma Hinze
Flagge Deutschland  GER 33,720 sek
8. Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los
Flagge Polen  POL 33,998 sek

Qualifikation

03.08.2018, 15:15 Uhr  
1. Q Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa
Flagge Russland  RUS 32,593 sek
2. Q Miriam Welte
Emma Hinze
Flagge Deutschland  GER 33,024 sek
3. Q Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 33,109 sek
4. Q Laurine Van Riessen
Shanne Braspennincx
Flagge Niederlande  NED 33,336 sek
5. Q Mathilde Gros
Sandie Clair
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 33,486 sek
6. Q Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite
Flagge Litauen  LTU 33,761 sek
7. Q Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los
Flagge Polen  POL 33,826 sek
8. Q Tania Calvo Barbero
Helena Casas Roige
Flagge Spanien  ESP 33,827 sek
9. Katy Marchant
Lauren Bate-Lowe
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 33,884 sek
10. Miriam Vece
Elena Bissolati
Flagge Italien  ITA 34,653 sek

Stand: 03.08.18 21:21 Uhr