Rudern, Leichter Doppelzweier, Frauen

Finale

05.08.2018, 12:45 Uhr  
Gold Marieke Keijser
Ilse Paulis
Flagge Niederlande  NED 6:57,35 min
Silber Weronika Deresz
Joanna Dorociak
Flagge Polen  POL 6:58,39 min
Bronze Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 7:00,36 min
4. Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc
Gianina-Elena Beleaga
Flagge Rumänien  ROU 7:00,58 min
5. Valentina Rodini
Federica Cesarini
Flagge Italien  ITA 7:05,26 min
6. Eleanor Piggott
Francesca Rawlins
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 7:08,34 min

Finale B

05.08.2018, 11:41 Uhr  
1. Katrin Thoma
Leonie Pless
Flagge Deutschland  GER 7:11,14 min
2. Denise Walsh
Aoife Casey
Flagge Irland  IRL 7:11,77 min
3. Louisa Altenhuber
Laura Arndorfer
Flagge Österreich  AUT 7:15,63 min
4. Thomais Emmanouilidou
Anastasia Wontsou
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 7:21,14 min
5. Maia Lund
Siri Kristiansen
Flagge Norwegen  NOR 7:23,96 min

Hoffnungslauf

1. Hoffnungslauf - 03.08.2018, 11:06 Uhr  
1. Q Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 7:03,89 min
2. Q Eleanor Piggott
Francesca Rawlins
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 7:06,04 min
3. Denise Walsh
Aoife Casey
Flagge Irland  IRL 7:11,31 min
4. Maia Lund
Siri Kristiansen
Flagge Norwegen  NOR 7:20,69 min
5. Thomais Emmanouilidou
Anastasia Vontzou
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 7:20,82 min
2. Hoffnungslauf - 03.08.2018, 11:12 Uhr  
1. Q Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc
Gianina-Elena Beleaga
Flagge Rumänien  ROU 7:07,52 min
2. Q Valentina Rodini
Federica Cesarini
Flagge Italien  ITA 7:11,39 min
3. Katrin Thoma
Leonie Pless
Flagge Deutschland  GER 7:15,02 min
4. Louisa Altenhuber
Laura Arndorfer
Flagge Österreich  AUT 7:16,92 min

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 02.08.2018, 13:34 Uhr  
1. Q Weronika Deresz
Joanna Dorociak
Flagge Polen  POL 7:08,54 min
2. Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 7:09,56 min
3. Valentina Rodini
Federica Cesarini
Flagge Italien  ITA 7:10,11 min
4. Denise Walsh
Aoife Casey
Flagge Irland  IRL 7:22,02 min
5. Louisa Altenhuber
Laura Arndorfer
Flagge Österreich  AUT 7:27,25 min
6. Maia Lund
Siri Kristiansen
Flagge Norwegen  NOR 7:37,45 min
2. Vorlauf - 02.08.2018, 13:40 Uhr  
1. Q Marieke Keijser
Ilse Paulis
Flagge Niederlande  NED 6:59,04 min
2. Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc
Gianina-Elena Beleaga
Flagge Rumänien  ROU 7:00,05 min
3. Eleanor Piggott
Francesca Rawlins
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 7:10,68 min
4. Katrin Thoma
Leonie Pless
Flagge Deutschland  GER 7:20,73 min
5. Thomais Emmanouilidou
Anastasia Vontzou
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 7:23,53 min

Stand: 05.08.18 12:56 Uhr