Schwimmen, 200 m Freistil, Frauen

Finale

06.08.2018, 19:02 Uhr  
Gold Charlotte Bonnet Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:54,95 min
Silber Femke Heemskerk Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:56,72 min
Bronze Anastasia Guschenkowa Flagge Russland  RUS 1:56,77 min
4. Eleanor Faulkner Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:58,26 min
5. Isabel Marie Gose Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:58,42 min
6. Waleria Salamatina Flagge Russland  RUS 1:58,63 min
7. Holly Hibbott Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:58,64 min
8. Melanie Costa Schmid Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:58,84 min

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 05.08.2018, 19:36 Uhr  
1. Q Charlotte Bonnet Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:58,12 min
2. Q Waleria Salamatina Flagge Russland  RUS 1:58,37 min
3. q Holly Hibbott Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:58,46 min
4. q Isabel Marie Gose Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:58,76 min
5. Reva Foos Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:59,04 min
6. Margaux Fabre Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:59,66 min
7. Robin Neumann Flagge Niederlande  NED 2:00,39 min
8. Janja Segel Flagge Slowenien  SLO 2:00,98 min
2. Halbfinale - 05.08.2018, 19:40 Uhr  
1. Q Femke Heemskerk Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:57,64 min
2. Q Anastasia Guschenkowa Flagge Russland  RUS 1:58,18 min
3. q Melanie Costa Schmid Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:58,53 min
4. q Eleanor Faulkner Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:58,71 min
5. Valentine Dumont Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:58,89 min
6. Maria Ugolkova Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:59,43 min
7. Daniela Georges Flagge Polen  POL 2:00,43 min
8. Lotte Goris Flagge Belgien  BEL 2:00,69 min

Stechen

05.08.2018, 12:09 Uhr  
1. q Janja Segel Flagge Slowenien  SLO 2:00,18 min
2. Noemi Girardet Flagge Schweiz  SUI 2:01,27 min

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 05.08.2018, 11:11 Uhr  
1. Lena Kreundl Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:02,10 min
2. Laura Benkova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 2:02,96 min
3. Kertu Ly Alnek Flagge Estland  EST 2:03,10 min
4. Fatima Alkaramova Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 2:07,93 min
5. Sara Lettoli Flagge San Marino  SMR 2:08,12 min
6. Elisa Bernardi Flagge San Marino  SMR 2:10,82 min
7. Nikol Merizaj Flagge Albanien  ALB 2:12,28 min
2. Vorlauf - 05.08.2018, 11:14 Uhr  
1. q Daniela Georges Flagge Polen  POL 1:59,87 min
2. Aleksandra Polanska Flagge Polen  POL 2:01,92 min
3. Marlene Kahler Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:02,02 min
4. Emily Gantriis Flagge Dänemark  DEN 2:02,78 min
5. Monique Olivier Flagge Luxemburg  LUX 2:02,95 min
6. Maria Grandt Flagge Dänemark  DEN 2:03,59 min
7. Ieva Maluka Flagge Lettland  LAT 2:03,71 min
8. Lena Opatril Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:03,72 min
9. Leoni Richter Flagge Schweiz  SUI 2:03,83 min
10. Selen Ozbilen Flagge Türkei  TUR 2:07,18 min
3. Vorlauf - 05.08.2018, 11:17 Uhr  
1. q Lotte Goris Flagge Belgien  BEL 2:00,34 min
2. Janja Segel Flagge Slowenien  SLO 2:00,64 min
2. Noemi Girardet Flagge Schweiz  SUI 2:00,64 min
4. Africa Zamorano Sanz Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:01,64 min
5. Dominika Kossakowska Flagge Polen  POL 2:02,69 min
6. Julia Hassler Flagge Liechtenstein  LIE 2:03,11 min
6. Diana Margarida Duraes Flagge Portugal  POR 2:03,11 min
8. Katja Fain Flagge Slowenien  SLO 2:03,59 min
9. Neza Klancar Flagge Slowenien  SLO 2:03,67 min
Aleksa Gold Flagge Estland  EST dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

4. Vorlauf - 05.08.2018, 11:20 Uhr  
1. q Anastasia Guschenkowa Flagge Russland  RUS 1:58,81 min
2. q Holly Hibbott Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:58,92 min
3. q Melanie Costa Schmid Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:59,01 min
4. q Eleanor Faulkner Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:59,19 min
5. q Waleria Salamatina Flagge Russland  RUS 1:59,47 min
6. Annika Bruhn Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:00,22 min
7. Signe Bro Flagge Dänemark  DEN 2:00,97 min
8. Hanna Eriksson Flagge Schweden  SWE 2:01,66 min
9. Aleksandra Knop Flagge Polen  POL 2:02,99 min
10. Loulou Vos Flagge Niederlande  NED 2:03,05 min
5. Vorlauf - 05.08.2018, 11:23 Uhr  
1. q Femke Heemskerk Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:58,14 min
2. q Reva Foos Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:59,03 min
3. q Isabel Marie Gose Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:59,27 min
4. q Valentine Dumont Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:59,30 min
5. q Maria Ugolkova Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:59,37 min
6. Viktoria Andrejewa Flagge Russland  RUS 1:59,80 min
7. Laura Glerup Jensen Flagge Dänemark  DEN 2:01,12 min
8. Lucy Hope Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:01,54 min
9. Esther Morillo Lopez Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:03,09 min
6. Vorlauf - 05.08.2018, 11:26 Uhr  
1. q Charlotte Bonnet Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:58,30 min
2. Kathryn Greenslade Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:59,26 min
3. q Margaux Fabre Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:59,32 min
4. q Robin Neumann Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:59,91 min
5. Irina Krivonogowa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:00,12 min
6. Marie Pietruschka Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:00,50 min
7. Marjolein Delno Flagge Niederlande  NED 2:01,12 min
8. Stefania Pirozzi Flagge Italien  ITA 2:01,95 min
Louise Hansson Flagge Schweden  SWE dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Stand: 06.08.18 19:09 Uhr