Schwimmen, 200 m Rücken, Frauen

Finale

09.08.2018, 18:20 Uhr  
Gold Margherita Panziera Flagge Italien  ITA 2:06,18 min
Silber Daria Ustinowa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:07,12 min
Bronze Kata Burian Flagge Ungarn  HUN 2:07,43 min
4. Lisa Graf Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:08,58 min
5. Anastasia Awdeewa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:10,03 min
6. Jenny Mensing Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:10,77 min
7. Daryna Sewina Flagge Ukraine  UKR 2:10,89 min
8. Africa Zamorano Sanz Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:11,55 min

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 08.08.2018, 17:53 Uhr  
1. Q Margherita Panziera Flagge Italien  ITA 2:07,27 min
2. Q Kata Burian Flagge Ungarn  HUN 2:07,65 min
3. q Africa Zamorano Sanz Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:11,69 min
4. Simona Baumrtova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 2:12,02 min
5. Cristi Garcia Kirichenko Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:12,67 min
6. Gabriela Georgiewa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 2:13,19 min
7. Kathryn Greenslade Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:13,96 min
8. Aviv Barzelay Flagge Israel  ISR 2:15,41 min
2. Halbfinale - 08.08.2018, 17:58 Uhr  
1. Q Daria Ustinowa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:08,19 min
2. Q Jenny Mensing Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:08,92 min
3. q Lisa Graf Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:09,32 min
4. q Anastasia Awdeewa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:09,54 min
5. q Daryna Sewina Flagge Ukraine  UKR 2:11,17 min
6. Tessa Vermeulen Flagge Niederlande  NED 2:13,32 min
7. Jekaterina Awramowa Flagge Türkei  TUR 2:14,13 min
8. Lena Grabowski Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:15,08 min

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 08.08.2018, 10:00 Uhr  
1. q Kata Burian Flagge Ungarn  HUN 2:10,22 min
2. q Anastasia Awdeewa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:10,31 min
3. q Margherita Panziera Flagge Italien  ITA 2:10,32 min
4. q Lena Grabowski Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:15,30 min
5. Signhild Joensen Flagge Färöer  FRO 2:15,84 min
6. Carlotta Toni Flagge Italien  ITA 2:16,53 min
7. Aleksa Gold Flagge Estland  EST 2:18,95 min
8. Maryna Kolesnykowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 2:19,22 min
9. Agata Naskret Flagge Polen  POL 2:20,19 min
10. Fjorda Shabani Flagge Kosovo  KOS 2:27,71 min
2. Vorlauf - 08.08.2018, 10:04 Uhr  
1. q Daria Ustinowa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:08,89 min
2. q Jenny Mensing Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:11,23 min
3. q Cristi Garcia Kirichenko Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:12,59 min
4. q Daryna Sewina Flagge Ukraine  UKR 2:12,90 min
5. q Gabriela Georgiewa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 2:13,11 min
6. q Jekaterina Awramowa Flagge Türkei  TUR 2:13,40 min
7. q Tessa Vermeulen Flagge Niederlande  NED 2:13,70 min
8. q Kathryn Greenslade Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:13,75 min
9. Victoria Bierre Flagge Dänemark  DEN 2:16,75 min
10. Anastasya Gorbenko Flagge Israel  ISR 2:16,89 min
3. Vorlauf - 08.08.2018, 10:08 Uhr  
1. q Simona Baumrtova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 2:13,45 min
2. Polina Egorowa Flagge Russland  RUS 2:13,68 min
3. q Lisa Graf Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:13,77 min
4. q Africa Zamorano Sanz Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:14,30 min
5. q Aviv Barzelay Flagge Israel  ISR 2:15,46 min
6. Shahar Menahem Flagge Israel  ISR 2:15,58 min
7. Weronika Gorecka Flagge Polen  POL 2:16,60 min
8. Karolina Hajkova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 2:17,20 min
9. Vilma Ruotsalainen Flagge Finnland  FIN 2:18,58 min
Katinka Hosszu Flagge Ungarn  HUN dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Stand: 09.08.18 18:26 Uhr