Schwimmen, 200 m Schmetterling, Männer

Finale

05.08.2018, 19:45 Uhr  
Gold Kristof Milak Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:52,79 min
Silber Tamas Kenderesi Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:54,36 min
Bronze Federico Burdisso Flagge Italien  ITA 1:55,97 min
4. Louis Croenen Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:56,33 min
4. Viktor Bromer Flagge Dänemark  DEN 1:56,33 min
6. Jan Switkowski Flagge Polen  POL 1:56,53 min
7. Maxim Schemberew Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 1:56,73 min
8. Antani Iwanow Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 1:57,88 min

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 04.08.2018, 18:40 Uhr  
1. Q Tamas Kenderesi Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:55,26 min
2. Q James Guy Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:56,16 min
3. q Maxim Schemberew Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 1:56,21 min
4. q Louis Croenen Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:56,58 min
5. Brendan Hyland Flagge Irland  IRL 1:57,38 min
6. Miguel Nascimento Flagge Portugal  POR 1:58,26 min
7. Joan Lluis Pons Ramon Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:58,28 min
8. Patrick Staber Flagge Österreich  AUT 1:59,46 min
2. Halbfinale - 04.08.2018, 18:44 Uhr  
1. Q Kristof Milak Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:55,48 min
2. Q Viktor Bromer Flagge Dänemark  DEN 1:55,83 min
3. q Antani Iwanow Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 1:56,68 min
4. q Jan Switkowski Flagge Polen  POL 1:56,87 min
5. Federico Burdisso Flagge Italien  ITA 1:57,20 min
6. Ramon Klenz Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:57,47 min
7. Nils Liess Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:57,91 min
8. Filippo Berlincioni Flagge Italien  ITA 1:58,09 min

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 04.08.2018, 11:03 Uhr  
1. Richard Nagy Flagge Slowakei  SVK 2:00,22 min
2. Jauhen Zurkin Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 2:04,84 min
3. Rasim Ogulcan Goer Flagge Türkei  TUR 2:06,32 min
4. Joshua Gold Flagge Estland  EST 2:06,45 min
5. Ergecan Gezmis Flagge Türkei  TUR 2:06,75 min
6. Cevin Anders Siim Flagge Estland  EST 2:07,19 min
7. Armin Evert Lelle Flagge Estland  EST 2:09,86 min
8. Sergey Kuznetsov Flagge Finnland  FIN 2:10,82 min
2. Vorlauf - 04.08.2018, 11:06 Uhr  
1. q Tamas Kenderesi Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:54,91 min
2. Bence Biczo Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:55,86 min
3. q Brendan Hyland Flagge Irland  IRL 1:57,55 min
4. q Ramon Klenz Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:57,91 min
5. q Nils Liess Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:59,17 min
6. Etay Gurevich Flagge Israel  ISR 1:59,62 min
7. Filip Zelic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 2:00,04 min
8. Kregor Zirk Flagge Estland  EST 2:01,14 min
9. Paul Espernberger Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:03,12 min
3. Vorlauf - 04.08.2018, 11:09 Uhr  
1. Laszlo Cseh Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:55,91 min
2. q James Guy Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:56,13 min
3. q Antani Ivanov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 1:56,33 min
4. q Louis Croenen Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:57,11 min
5. q Maxim Schemberew Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 1:57,84 min
6. q Filippo Berlincioni Flagge Italien  ITA 1:58,66 min
7. q Joan Lluis Pons Ramon Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:59,33 min
8. Xaver Gschwentner Flagge Österreich  AUT 1:59,36 min
9. Petr Novak Flagge Tschechien  CZE 2:00,84 min
10. Deividas Margevicius Flagge Litauen  LTU 2:01,62 min
4. Vorlauf - 04.08.2018, 11:12 Uhr  
1. q Kristof Milak Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:54,17 min
2. q Viktor Bromer Flagge Dänemark  DEN 1:55,90 min
3. q Federico Burdisso Flagge Italien  ITA 1:57,39 min
4. q Jan Switkowski Flagge Polen  POL 1:57,65 min
5. q Miguel Nascimento Flagge Portugal  POR 1:58,23 min
6. Patrick Staber Flagge Österreich  AUT 1:58,96 min
7. Noe Ponti Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:59,41 min
8. Jacob Peters Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:00,40 min
9. Samet Alkan Flagge Türkei  TUR 2:01,14 min
Nans Roch Flagge Frankreich  FRA dq ('Disqualified')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')

Stand: 05.08.18 19:54 Uhr