Schwimmen, 4 x 100 m Lagen, Männer

Finale

09.08.2018, 18:58 Uhr  
Gold Flagge Großbritannien Großbritannien
Nicholas Pyle , Adam Peaty , James Guy , Duncan Scott
3:30,44 min
Silber Flagge Russland Russland
Kliment Kolesnikow , Anton Tschupkow , Egor Kuimow , Wladimir Morosow
3:32,03 min
Bronze Flagge Deutschland Deutschland 3:33,52 min
4. Flagge Litauen Litauen
Danas Rapsys , Andrius Sidlauskas , Deividas Margevicius , Simonas Bilis
3:33,70 min
5. Flagge Ungarn Ungarn
Richard Bohus , David Horvath , Kristof Milak , Nandor Nemeth
3:34,24 min
6. Flagge Weißrussland Weißrussland
Mikita Zmih , Ilja Schymanowitsch , Jauhen Zurkin , Wiktar Krasoschka
3:34,79 min
7. Flagge Niederlande Niederlande
Nyls Korstanje , Arno Kamminga , Joeri Verlinden , Stan Pijnenburg
3:35,24 min
8. Flagge Schweden Schweden
Gustav Hoekfelt , Erik Persson , Simon Sjödin , Christoffer Carlsen
3:36,00 min

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:48 Uhr  
1. q Flagge Ungarn Ungarn
Gabor Balog , David Horvath , Laszlo Cseh , Dominik Kozma
3:35,50 min
2. q Flagge Schweden Schweden
Gustav Hoekfelt , Erik Persson , Simon Sjödin , Christoffer Carlsen
3:36,77 min
2. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:53 Uhr  
1. q Flagge Großbritannien Großbritannien
Brodie Williams , James Wilby , Jacob Peters , Duncan Scott
3:35,52 min
2. q Flagge Deutschland Deutschland 3:35,64 min
3. q Flagge Niederlande Niederlande
Nyls Korstanje , Arno Kamminga , Joeri Verlinden , Stan Pijnenburg
3:35,88 min
4. q Flagge Weißrussland Weißrussland
Mikita Zmih , Ilja Schymanowitsch , Jauhen Zurkin , Wiktar Krasoschka
3:36,06 min
5. Flagge Italien Italien
Thomas Ceccon , Alessandro Pinzuti , Matteo Rivolta , Luca Dotto
3:37,24 min
6. Flagge Griechenland Griechenland
Apostolos Christou , Ioannis Karpouslis , Andreas Wasaios , Odissefs Meladinis
3:38,10 min
7. Flagge Schweiz Schweiz
Thierry Frederic Bollin , Yannick Käser , Noe Ponti , Nils Liess
3:39,21 min
8. Flagge Türkei Türkei
Metin Aydin , Berkay Oemer Oegretir , Kaan Tuerker Ayar , Yalim Acimis
3:39,73 min
9. Flagge Estland Estland
Ralf Tribuntsov , Martin Allikvee , Kregor Zirk , Daniel Zaitsev
3:40,72 min
3. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:58 Uhr  
1. q Flagge Russland Russland
Jewgeni Rylow , Kirill Prigoda , Alexander Sadownikow , Wladislaw Grinew
3:33,08 min
2. q Flagge Litauen Litauen
Danas Rapsys , Andrius Sidlauskas , Deividas Margevicius , Simonas Bilis
3:36,19 min
3. Flagge Polen Polen
Radoslaw Kawecki , Marcin Stolarski , Michal Chudy , Kacper Majchrzak
3:39,33 min
4. Flagge Österreich Österreich
Bernhard Reitshammer , Christopher Rothbauer , Xaver Gschwentner , Alexander Trampitsch
3:40,19 min
5. Flagge Israel Israel
Jakow Tumarkin , Itay Goldfaden , Marcus J. Schlesinger , Ziv Kalontarov
3:40,69 min
6. Flagge Kroatien Kroatien
Anton L Loncar , Nikola Obrovac , Nikola Miljenic , Bruno Blaskovic
3:40,86 min
7. Flagge Slowakei Slowakei
Adam Cernek , Tomas Klobucnik , Adam Halas , Jozef Beno
3:49,57 min
8. Flagge Finnland Finnland
Niko Maekelae , William Wihanto , Sergey Kuznetsov , Anton Herrala
3:50,09 min
Flagge Irland Irland
Conor Ferguson , Darragh Greene , Brendan Hyland , Shane Ryan
dq ('Disqualified')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')

Stand: 09.08.18 19:06 Uhr