Schwimmen, 400 m Freistil, Frauen

Finale

09.08.2018, 18:50 Uhr  
Gold Simona Quadarella Flagge Italien  ITA 4:03,35 min
Silber Ajna Kesely Flagge Ungarn  HUN 4:03,57 min
Bronze Holly Hibbott Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 4:05,01 min
4. Anna Egorowa Flagge Russland  RUS 4:06,03 min
5. Sarah Köhler Flagge Deutschland  GER 4:07,68 min
6. Julia Hassler Flagge Liechtenstein  LIE 4:11,42 min
7. Diana Margarida Duraes Flagge Portugal  POR 4:12,41 min
8. Eleanor Faulkner Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 4:15,26 min

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:24 Uhr  
1. Daniela Georges Flagge Polen  POL 4:27,15 min
2. Fatima Alkaramova Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 4:27,46 min
3. Ieva Maluka Flagge Lettland  LAT 4:29,42 min
2. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:29 Uhr  
1. Irina Krivonogowa Flagge Russland  RUS 4:16,06 min
2. Laura Glerup Jensen Flagge Dänemark  DEN 4:16,92 min
3. Beril Boecekler Flagge Türkei  TUR 4:17,29 min
4. Monique Olivier Flagge Luxemburg  LUX 4:18,31 min
5. Maria Grandt Flagge Dänemark  DEN 4:21,02 min
6. Aleksandra Polanska Flagge Polen  POL 4:22,02 min
7. Camille Bouden Flagge Belgien  BEL 4:25,26 min
8. Arianna Valloni Flagge San Marino  SMR 4:25,57 min
3. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:34 Uhr  
1. q Ajna Kesely Flagge Ungarn  HUN 4:08,77 min
2. q Eleanor Faulkner Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 4:12,85 min
3. Stefania Pirozzi Flagge Italien  ITA 4:13,94 min
4. Boglarka Kapas Flagge Ungarn  HUN 4:14,23 min
5. Valentine Dumont Flagge Belgien  BEL 4:16,75 min
6. Sara Racnik Flagge Slowenien  SLO 4:19,17 min
7. Tamila Holub Flagge Portugal  POR 4:19,70 min
8. Isabel Marie Gose Flagge Deutschland  GER 4:20,12 min
9. Marlene Kahler Flagge Österreich  AUT 4:23,70 min
10. Aleksandra Knop Flagge Polen  POL 4:27,09 min
4. Vorlauf - 09.08.2018, 10:39 Uhr  
1. q Holly Hibbott Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 4:09,41 min
2. q Sarah Köhler Flagge Deutschland  GER 4:09,85 min
3. q Simona Quadarella Flagge Italien  ITA 4:09,97 min
4. q Anna Egorowa Flagge Russland  RUS 4:10,77 min
5. q Julia Hassler Flagge Liechtenstein  LIE 4:12,03 min
6. q Diana Margarida Duraes Flagge Portugal  POR 4:12,16 min
7. Barbora Zavadova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 4:14,54 min
8. Helena Rosendahl Bach Flagge Dänemark  DEN 4:15,71 min
9. Katja Fain Flagge Slowenien  SLO 4:22,27 min
10. Hanna Eriksson Flagge Schweden  SWE 4:25,43 min

Stand: 09.08.18 18:59 Uhr