Schwimmen, 50 m Schmetterling, Männer

Finale

07.08.2018, 17:50 Uhr  
Gold Andrej Goworow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 22,48 sek
Silber Benjamin Proud Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 22,78 sek
Bronze Oleg Kostin Flagge Russland  RUS 22,97 sek
4. Kristian Gkolomejew Flagge Griechenland  GRE 23,19 sek
5. Konrad Czerniak Flagge Polen  POL 23,34 sek
6. Nyls Korstanje Flagge Niederlande  NED 23,38 sek
7. Damian Wierling Flagge Deutschland  GER 23,46 sek
8. Andrea Vergani Flagge Italien  ITA 23,49 sek

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 06.08.2018, 18:41 Uhr  
1. Q Benjamin Proud Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 23,11 sek
2. Q Kristian Gkolomejew Flagge Griechenland  GRE 23,22 sek
3. q Damian Wierling Flagge Deutschland  GER 23,34 sek
4. q Konrad Czerniak Flagge Polen  POL 23,37 sek
4. q Andrea Vergani Flagge Italien  ITA 23,37 sek
6. Sergej Schewzow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 23,58 sek
7. Jauhen Zurkin Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 23,61 sek
8. Piero Codia Flagge Italien  ITA 23,63 sek
2. Halbfinale - 06.08.2018, 18:43 Uhr  
1. Q Andrej Goworow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 22,85 sek
2. Q Nyls Korstanje Flagge Niederlande  NED 23,38 sek
3. q Oleg Kostin Flagge Russland  RUS 23,41 sek
4. Laszlo Cseh Flagge Ungarn  HUN 23,48 sek
5. Malthys Goosen Flagge Niederlande  NED 23,54 sek
6. Bruno Blaskovic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 23,73 sek
7. Meiron Amir Cheruti Flagge Israel  ISR 23,77 sek
8. Daniel Zaitsev Flagge Estland  EST 23,82 sek

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:09 Uhr  
1. Artur Barseghyan Flagge Armenien  ARM 24,86 sek
2. Armin Evert Lelle Flagge Estland  EST 24,92 sek
3. Paul Espernberger Flagge Österreich  AUT 25,26 sek
4. Georgia Biganishwili Flagge Georgien  GEO 25,28 sek
5. Xaver Gschwentner Flagge Österreich  AUT 25,42 sek
6. Michael Stafrace Flagge Malta  MLT 26,29 sek
7. Ruben Gharibjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 27,63 sek
2. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:11 Uhr  
1. Ljubomir Lemeschko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 23,82 sek
2. Kaan Tuerker Ayar Flagge Türkei  TUR 24,37 sek
3. Ralf Tribuntsov Flagge Estland  EST 24,39 sek
4. Adam Halas Flagge Slowakei  SVK 24,52 sek
5. Ilker Altinbilek Flagge Türkei  TUR 24,69 sek
6. Cevin Anders Siim Flagge Estland  EST 24,82 sek
7. Mislav Sever Flagge Kroatien  CRO 24,88 sek
8. Teimuras Kobachidse Flagge Georgien  GEO 24,89 sek
Viktor Bromer Flagge Dänemark  DEN dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

3. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:13 Uhr  
1. q Bruno Blaskovic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 23,68 sek
2. Nikola Miljenic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 24,13 sek
3. Niksa Stojkovski Flagge Norwegen  NOR 24,22 sek
4. Viktor Staselowitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 24,28 sek
5. Pierre Henry Arrenous Flagge Frankreich  FRA 24,33 sek
6. Yonel Govindin Flagge Frankreich  FRA 24,36 sek
7. Berk Oezkul Flagge Türkei  TUR 24,43 sek
8. Petr Novak Flagge Tschechien  CZE 24,54 sek
9. George-Adrian Ratiu Flagge Rumänien  ROU 24,72 sek
10. Calum Bain Flagge Irland  IRL 24,93 sek
4. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:15 Uhr  
1. q Daniel Zaitsev Flagge Estland  EST 23,58 sek
2. q Sergej Schewzow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 23,81 sek
3. Jacob Peters Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 23,95 sek
4. Julien Henx Flagge Luxemburg  LUX 23,99 sek
5. Pawel Sendyk Flagge Polen  POL 24,07 sek
6. Noe Ponti Flagge Schweiz  SUI 24,22 sek
7. Anton Herrala Flagge Finnland  FIN 24,23 sek
8. Matteo Rivolta Flagge Italien  ITA 24,34 sek
9. Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Flagge Finnland  FIN 24,42 sek
10. Egor Kuimow Flagge Russland  RUS 24,77 sek
5. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:17 Uhr  
1. q Nyls Korstanje Flagge Niederlande  NED 23,40 sek
2. q Oleg Kostin Flagge Russland  RUS 23,45 sek
2. q Konrad Czerniak Flagge Polen  POL 23,45 sek
4. q Meiron Amir Cheruti Flagge Israel  ISR 23,75 sek
5. Nikita Korolev Flagge Russland  RUS 23,81 sek
6. Uemitcan Gueres Flagge Türkei  TUR 23,98 sek
7. Niko Maekelae Flagge Finnland  FIN 24,02 sek
8. Riku Poeytaekivi Flagge Finnland  FIN 24,03 sek
9. Jahor Dodaleu Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 24,23 sek
10. Hryhory Pekarski Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 24,24 sek
6. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:19 Uhr  
1. q Benjamin Proud Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 23,29 sek
2. q Kristian Gkolomejew Flagge Griechenland  GRE 23,42 sek
3. q Jauhen Zurkin Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 23,60 sek
4. q Andrea Vergani Flagge Italien  ITA 23,61 sek
5. q Piero Codia Flagge Italien  ITA 23,71 sek
6. q Mehdy Metella Flagge Frankreich  FRA 23,72 sek
7. Jesse Puts Flagge Niederlande  NED 23,81 sek
8. Marcus J. Schlesinger Flagge Israel  ISR 23,89 sek
9. Simon Bucher Flagge Österreich  AUT 24,59 sek
10. Antani Iwanow Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 24,99 sek
7. Vorlauf - 06.08.2018, 11:21 Uhr  
1. q Andrej Goworow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 22,90 sek
2. q Laszlo Cseh Flagge Ungarn  HUN 23,53 sek
3. q Damian Wierling Flagge Deutschland  GER 23,56 sek
4. q Malthys Goosen Flagge Niederlande  NED 23,60 sek
5. Alexander Sadownikow Flagge Russland  RUS 23,95 sek
6. Deividas Margevicius Flagge Litauen  LTU 24,02 sek
7. Kristof Milak Flagge Ungarn  HUN 24,29 sek
8. Jan Sefl Flagge Tschechien  CZE 24,34 sek
9. Michal Chudy Flagge Polen  POL 24,36 sek
Joeri Verlinden Flagge Niederlande  NED dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Stand: 07.08.18 17:55 Uhr