Synchronschwimmen, Duett (Freie Kür), Frauen

Finale

07.08.2018, 10:00 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Warwara Subbotina
Flagge Russland  RUS 96,7000 Punkte
Silber Anastasia Sawschuk
Jelisaweta Jachno
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 93,4000 Punkte
Bronze Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
Flagge Italien  ITA 92,1333 Punkte
4. Paula Ramirez
Sara Saldana Lopez
Flagge Spanien  ESP 90,0667 Punkte
5. Evangelia Papazoglou
Ewangelia Platanioti
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 89,1667 Punkte
6. Maureen Jenkins
Eve Planeix
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 87,2333 Punkte
7. Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri
Flagge Österreich  AUT 87,1667 Punkte
8. Bregje De Brouwer
Noortje De Brouwer
Flagge Niederlande  NED 85,2000 Punkte
9. Irina Limanouskaja
Veronika Jesipowich
Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 83,9333 Punkte
10. Vivienne Koch
Noemi Peschl
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 82,9000 Punkte
11. Kate Shortman
Isabelle Thorpe
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 82,0000 Punkte
12. Marlene Bojer
Daniela Reinhardt
Flagge Deutschland  GER 80,6000 Punkte

Vorrunde

04.08.2018, 10:00 Uhr  
1. Q Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Warwara Subbotina
Flagge Russland  RUS 96,0333 Punkte
2. Q Anastasia Sawschuk
Yelisaweta Yakhno
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 93,3000 Punkte
3. Q Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
Flagge Italien  ITA 91,1667 Punkte
4. Q Paula Ramirez
Sara Saldana Lopez
Flagge Spanien  ESP 89,1667 Punkte
5. Q Evangelia Papazoglou
Ewangelia Platanioti
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 87,1000 Punkte
6. Q Maureen Jenkins
Eve Planeix
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 86,8333 Punkte
7. Q Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri
Flagge Österreich  AUT 86,5667 Punkte
8. Q Bregje De Brouwer
Noortje De Brouwer
Flagge Niederlande  NED 84,5000 Punkte
9. Q Irina Limanouskaja
Veronika Jesipowich
Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 82,9667 Punkte
10. Q Vivienne Koch
Noemi Peschl
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 82,0667 Punkte
11. Q Kate Shortman
Isabelle Thorpe
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 80,9667 Punkte
12. Q Marlene Bojer
Daniela Reinhardt
Flagge Deutschland  GER 80,3000 Punkte
13. Eden Blecher
Yael Polka
Flagge Israel  ISR 80,2333 Punkte
14. Lara Mechnig
Marluce Schierscher
Flagge Liechtenstein  LIE 78,2333 Punkte
15. Nada Daabousova
Diana Miskechova
Flagge Slowakei  SVK 77,9333 Punkte
16. Defne Bakirci
Misra Gundes
Flagge Türkei  TUR 75,5333 Punkte
17. Nevena Dimitrijevic
Jelena Kontic
Flagge Serbien  SRB 74,4333 Punkte
18. Maria Beatriz Goncalves
Cheila Vieira
Flagge Portugal  POR 73,6667 Punkte
19. Aleksandra Atanasova
Dalia Penkova
Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 73,2333 Punkte

Stand: 07.08.18 11:11 Uhr