Triathlon, Männer

Rennen

10.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr  
Gold Pierre Le Corre Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:47:17 h
Silber Fernando Alarza Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:47:28 h
Bronze Marten Van Riel Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:47:40 h
4. Alistair Brownlee Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:48:12 h
5. Jelle Geens Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:48:47 h
6. Tamas Toth Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:48:53 h
7. Márk Dévay Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:49:04 h
8. Igor Poljanski Flagge Russland  RUS 1:49:09 h
9. Barclay Izzard Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:49:19 h
10. Jonas Schomburg Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:49:26 h
11. Shachar Sagiv Flagge Israel  ISR 1:49:39 h
12. Andrea Salvisberg Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:49:59 h
13. Dmitri Poljanski Flagge Russland  RUS 1:50:05 h
14. Ilya Prassolow Flagge Russland  RUS 1:50:08 h
15. Gabor Faldum Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:50:09 h
16. Russell White Flagge Irland  IRL 1:50:13 h
17. Jan Celustka Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1:50:15 h
18. Jörgen Gundersen Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:50:35 h
19. Gabriel Allgayer Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:50:37 h
20. Davide Uccellari Flagge Italien  ITA 1:50:59 h
21. Jorik Van Egdom Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:51:02 h
22. Ran Sagiv Flagge Israel  ISR 1:51:06 h
23. Gabriel Sandör Flagge Schweden  SWE 1:51:10 h
24. Benjamin Shaw Flagge Irland  IRL 1:51:22 h
25. Sylvain Fridelance Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:51:26 h
26. Adrien Briffod Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:51:27 h
27. Andreas Schilling Flagge Dänemark  DEN 1:51:34 h
28. Jacopo Butturini Flagge Kroatien  CRO 1:51:37 h
29. Antonio Serrat Seoane Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:51:52 h
30. Amitai Yonah Flagge Israel  ISR 1:51:56 h
31. Linus Stimmel Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:51:57 h
32. Domen Dornik Flagge Slowenien  SLO 1:52:00 h
33. Lukas Pertl Flagge Österreich  AUT 1:52:09 h
34. Itamar Alster Flagge Israel  ISR 1:52:33 h
35. Marc Austin Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:52:51 h
36. Joao Silva Flagge Portugal  POR 1:52:54 h
37. Endre Espedal Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:52:56 h
38. Christophe De Keyser Flagge Belgien  BEL 1:53:10 h
39. Johannes Vogel Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:53:28 h
40. Donald Hillebregt Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:53:59 h
41. Pedro Afonso Gaspar Flagge Portugal  POR 1:54:21 h
42. Darren Dunne Flagge Irland  IRL 1:54:41 h
43. Roee Zoarets Flagge Israel  ISR 1:54:54 h
44. Delian Stateff Flagge Italien  ITA 1:55:13 h
45. Vicente Hernandez Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:55:18 h
46. Frantisek Linduska Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1:55:53 h
47. Wladimir Turbajewski Flagge Russland  RUS 1:57:00 h
48. Henrik Goesch Flagge Finnland  FIN 1:57:17 h
49. Ludwig Fleetwood Flagge Schweden  SWE 2:00:59 h
50. Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia Flagge Litauen  LTU 2:01:25 h
Uxio Abuin Ares Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Rostyslaw Pewzow Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dnf ('Did not finish')
Richard Varga Flagge Slowakei  SVK dnf ('Did not finish')
Lukas Hollaus Flagge Österreich  AUT dnf ('Did not finish')
Miguel Arraiolos Flagge Portugal  POR dnf ('Did not finish')
Alexander Brjuchankow Flagge Russland  RUS dnf ('Did not finish')
Iwan Iwanow Flagge Ukraine  UKR dnf ('Did not finish')
Henrik Klemmesen Flagge Dänemark  DEN dnf ('Did not finish')
André Dias Flagge Portugal  POR dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Stand: 10.08.18 19:14 Uhr