Turnen, Barren, Männer

Finale

12.08.2018, 18:15 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Artur Dalalojan Flagge Russland  RUS 15,433 Punkte
Silber David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 15,166 Punkte
Bronze Oliver Hegi Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,633 Punkte
4. Nils Dunkel Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,366 Punkte
5. Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,666 Punkte
6. Petro Pachniuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,300 Punkte
7. Henji Mboyo Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,300 Punkte
8. Joe Fraser Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,866 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 09.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Vasili Mikhalitsyn Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 14,000 Punkte
2. Ryan Macleod Sheppard Flagge Ungarn  HUN 14,000 Punkte
3. Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,866 Punkte
4. Ilias Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 13,700 Punkte
5. Tomas Kuzmickas Flagge Litauen  LTU 13,566 Punkte
6. Dzianis Sanuwonh Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,500 Punkte
7. Nikita Simonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 13,333 Punkte
8. Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 13,266 Punkte
9. Elias Koski Flagge Finnland  FIN 13,200 Punkte
10. Yordan Aleksandrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 13,200 Punkte
11. David Vecsernyes Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,166 Punkte
12. Georgios Christos Chatziefstathiou Flagge Griechenland  GRE 13,100 Punkte
13. Oskar Kirmes Flagge Finnland  FIN 13,066 Punkte
14. Nikolaos Iliopoulos Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,866 Punkte
15. Adam Babos Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,833 Punkte
16. Johannes Mairoser Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,700 Punkte
17. Marcus Frandsen Flagge Dänemark  DEN 12,633 Punkte
18. Jacob Buus Flagge Dänemark  DEN 12,566 Punkte
19. Joao Fuglsig Flagge Dänemark  DEN 12,500 Punkte
20. Matthias Schwab Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,500 Punkte
21. Lukas Kranzlmueller Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,233 Punkte
22. Ivan Tikhonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,233 Punkte
23. Antonios Tantalidis Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,166 Punkte
24. Franz Card Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,066 Punkte
25. Murad Agharzayev Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 11,733 Punkte
26. Michalis Krasias Flagge Zypern  CYP 9,566 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 09.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Frank Rijken Flagge Niederlande  NED 14,366 Punkte
2. Alexander Shatilov Flagge Israel  ISR 13,700 Punkte
3. Karl Idesjoe Flagge Schweden  SWE 13,633 Punkte
4. Saba Flagge Georgien  GEO 13,433 Punkte
5. Sebastian Gawronski Flagge Polen  POL 13,333 Punkte
6. Epke Zonderland Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,333 Punkte
7. Sofus Heggemsnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 13,266 Punkte
8. Simao Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 13,200 Punkte
9. Artem Dolgopyat Flagge Israel  ISR 13,166 Punkte
10. Diogo Romero Flagge Portugal  POR 13,133 Punkte
11. Adam Steele Flagge Irland  IRL 13,100 Punkte
12. Odin Kalvoe Flagge Norwegen  NOR 13,066 Punkte
13. Daniel Radovesnicky Flagge Tschechien  CZE 13,033 Punkte
14. Konstantin Kuzovkov Flagge Georgien  GEO 12,966 Punkte
15. Filip Sasnal Flagge Polen  POL 12,800 Punkte
16. Stian Skjerahaug Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,800 Punkte
17. Michael Sorokine Flagge Israel  ISR 12,700 Punkte
18. Ioane Flagge Georgien  GEO 12,666 Punkte
19. Vitalijs Kardasovs Flagge Lettland  LAT 12,300 Punkte
20. Bernardo Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 12,066 Punkte
21. Frantisek Cerny Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,866 Punkte
22. Valgard Reinhardsson Flagge Island  ISL 11,866 Punkte
23. Jakov Vlahek Flagge Kroatien  CRO 11,700 Punkte
24. Casimir Schmidt Flagge Niederlande  NED 11,633 Punkte
25. Robert Seligman Flagge Kroatien  CRO 11,600 Punkte
26. Eythor Baldursson Flagge Island  ISL 11,533 Punkte
27. Svjatoslav Solovjev Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,500 Punkte
28. Piotr Wieczorek Flagge Polen  POL 11,366 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 15,533 Punkte
2. q Artur Dalalojan Flagge Russland  RUS 15,466 Punkte
3. Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 15,266 Punkte
4. q Oliver Hegi Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,866 Punkte
5. q Joe Fraser Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,800 Punkte
6. q Petro Pachniuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 14,700 Punkte
7. q Henji Mboyo Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,666 Punkte
8. q Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 14,666 Punkte
9. q Nils Dunkel Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,466 Punkte
10. Ferhat Arican Flagge Türkei  TUR 14,466 Punkte
11. Taha Serhani Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,366 Punkte
12. Nicolau Mir Flagge Spanien  ESP 14,333 Punkte
13. Axel Augis Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,233 Punkte
14. Dominick Adam Cunningham Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,200 Punkte
15. James Hall Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,166 Punkte
16. Andrei Vasile Muntean Flagge Rumänien  ROU 14,100 Punkte
17. Nestor Abad Flagge Spanien  ESP 14,100 Punkte
18. Andreas Bretschneider Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,066 Punkte
19. Marco Sarrugerio Flagge Italien  ITA 14,000 Punkte
20. Julien Gobaux Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,933 Punkte
21. Loris Frasca Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,900 Punkte
22. Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,833 Punkte
23. Artur Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 13,700 Punkte
24. Noah Kuavita Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,533 Punkte
25. Andrea Russo Flagge Italien  ITA 13,400 Punkte
26. Maxime Gentges Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,333 Punkte
27. Luka Van Den Keybus Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,333 Punkte
28. Robert Ghiuzan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,000 Punkte
29. Cotuna Vlad Bogdan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,000 Punkte
30. Ibrahim Colak Flagge Türkei  TUR 12,866 Punkte
31. Ludovico Edalli Flagge Italien  ITA 12,866 Punkte
32. Wladislaw Hryko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,800 Punkte
33. Vigen Khachatryan Flagge Armenien  ARM 12,633 Punkte
34. Thierno Diallo Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,466 Punkte
35. Harutjun Medinjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 11,300 Punkte
36. Oleksandr Petrenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 11,066 Punkte

Stand: 12.08.18 18:47 Uhr