Turnen, Boden, Frauen

Finale

05.08.2018, 17:30 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Melanie de Jesus dos Santos Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,766 Punkte
Silber Denisa Golgota Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,600 Punkte
Bronze Axelle Klinckaert Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,400 Punkte
4. Celine Van Gerner Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,300 Punkte
5. Martina Basile Flagge Italien  ITA 13,166 Punkte
6. Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 13,166 Punkte
7. Jessica Castles Flagge Schweden  SWE 12,800 Punkte
8. Georgia Fenton Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,633 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 02.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Q Jessica Castles Flagge Schweden  SWE 13,100 Punkte
2. Aneta Holasova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,833 Punkte
3. Linnea Hoejer Wang Flagge Dänemark  DEN 12,200 Punkte
4. Dominika Ponizilova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,100 Punkte
5. Anastasia Theocharous Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,000 Punkte
6. Pamela Georgiewa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 12,000 Punkte
7. Meaghan Smith Flagge Irland  IRL 12,000 Punkte
8. Lucija Hribar Flagge Slowenien  SLO 11,966 Punkte
9. Gloria Philassides Flagge Zypern  CYP 11,766 Punkte
10. Mette Hulgaard Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,700 Punkte
11. Anna Subbotina Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,533 Punkte
12. Christina Zwicker Flagge Kroatien  CRO 11,300 Punkte
13. Kristyna Brabcova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,300 Punkte
14. Tjasa Kysselef Flagge Slowenien  SLO 11,266 Punkte
15. Adela Sajn Flagge Slowenien  SLO 11,000 Punkte
16. Victoria Kajoe Flagge Dänemark  DEN 10,866 Punkte
17. Greta Banishka Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 10,433 Punkte
18. Aurelie Keller Flagge Luxemburg  LUX 10,233 Punkte
Agata Vostruchovaite Flagge Litauen  LTU dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 02.08.2018, 14:15 Uhr  
1. Marta Pihan-Kulesza Flagge Polen  POL 12,700 Punkte
2. Diana Warinska Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,666 Punkte
3. Barbora Mokosova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 12,533 Punkte
4. Waleria Osipowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,400 Punkte
5. Sani Maekelae Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,233 Punkte
6. Gabriela Janik Flagge Polen  POL 12,200 Punkte
7. Jasmin Mader Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,133 Punkte
8. Demet Mutlu Flagge Türkei  TUR 12,066 Punkte
9. Angelina Radiwilowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,033 Punkte
10. Bianca Frysak Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,000 Punkte
11. Tutya Yilmaz Flagge Türkei  TUR 12,000 Punkte
12. Siiri Saukkonen Flagge Finnland  FIN 11,900 Punkte
13. Margret Kristinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 11,766 Punkte
14. Thelma Adalsteinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 11,766 Punkte
15. Katarzyna Jurkowska Flagge Polen  POL 11,733 Punkte
16. Enni Kettunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 11,633 Punkte
17. Radoslava Kalamarova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 11,466 Punkte
18. Chiara Bunce Flagge Slowakei  SVK 11,400 Punkte
19. Marlies Männersdorfer Flagge Österreich  AUT 11,400 Punkte
20. Sigridur Bergthorsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 11,200 Punkte
21. Göksu Üctas Sanli Flagge Türkei  TUR 11,133 Punkte
22. Marija Ribalcenko Flagge Lettland  LAT 11,100 Punkte
23. Anastasija Dubova Flagge Lettland  LAT 10,733 Punkte
24. Linda Tugarinova Flagge Lettland  LAT 10,433 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 02.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr  
1. Q Axelle Klinckaert Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,400 Punkte
2. Q Celine Van Gerner Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,066 Punkte
3. Nina Derwael Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,866 Punkte
4. Tisha Volleman Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,700 Punkte
5. Cintia Rodriguez Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,633 Punkte
6. Maellyse Brassart Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,633 Punkte
7. Ana Perez Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,366 Punkte
8. Vera Van Pol Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,166 Punkte
9. Thea Mille Nygaard Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,100 Punkte
10. Mariana Marianito Flagge Portugal  POR 12,066 Punkte
11. Beatriz Dias Flagge Portugal  POR 12,066 Punkte
12. Julija Inschina Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,033 Punkte
13. Edel Fosse Flagge Norwegen  NOR 11,800 Punkte
14. Leonor Silva Flagge Portugal  POR 11,600 Punkte
15. Julie Soederstroem Flagge Norwegen  NOR 11,266 Punkte
16. Andrea Carmona Flagge Spanien  ESP 11,233 Punkte
17. Ofir Netzer Flagge Israel  ISR 11,100 Punkte
18. Argyro Afrati Flagge Griechenland  GRE 11,000 Punkte
19. Evangelia Monokrousou Flagge Griechenland  GRE 10,966 Punkte
20. Ioanna Xoulogi Flagge Griechenland  GRE 9,566 Punkte
Marina Nekrasowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dns ('Did not start')
Mariia Smirnowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 4 - 02.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr  
1. Q Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 13,833 Punkte
2. Q Melanie de Jesus dos Santos Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,733 Punkte
3. Q Georgia Fenton Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,200 Punkte
4. Q Denisa Golgota Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,166 Punkte
5. Q Martina Basile Flagge Italien  ITA 13,100 Punkte
6. Angelina Simakowa Flagge Russland  RUS 13,066 Punkte
7. Kelly Simm Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,933 Punkte
8. Leah Grießer Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,900 Punkte
9. Alice Kinsella Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,900 Punkte
10. Marine Boyer Flagge Frankreich  FRA 12,833 Punkte
11. Pauline Schäfer Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,766 Punkte
12. Kim Bui Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,733 Punkte
13. Ilaria Kaeslin Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,700 Punkte
14. Lorette Charpy Flagge Frankreich  FRA 12,700 Punkte
15. Dorina Böczögo Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,633 Punkte
16. Neomi Francesca Linari Flagge Italien  ITA 12,600 Punkte
17. Sara Peter Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,500 Punkte
18. Carmen Ghiciuc Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,500 Punkte
19. Nora Feher Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,433 Punkte
20. Caterina Careghetti Flagge Italien  ITA 12,166 Punkte
21. Leonie Meier Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,033 Punkte
22. Thea Brogli Flagge Schweiz  SUI 11,966 Punkte
23. Thelma Adalsteinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 11,766 Punkte
24. Liliia Akhaimowa Flagge Russland  RUS 11,733 Punkte
25. Laura Iacob Flagge Rumänien  ROU 11,033 Punkte

Stand: 05.08.18 18:19 Uhr