Turnen, Boden, Männer

Finale

12.08.2018, 15:30 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Dominick Adam Cunningham Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,666 Punkte
Silber Artem Dolgopyat Flagge Israel  ISR 14,466 Punkte
Bronze Artur Dalalojan Flagge Russland  RUS 14,466 Punkte
4. Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 14,433 Punkte
5. Alexander Shatilov Flagge Israel  ISR 14,233 Punkte
6. Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,066 Punkte
7. Rayderley Miguel Zapata Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,966 Punkte
8. Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 12,500 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 09.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Oskar Kirmes Flagge Finnland  FIN 14,066 Punkte
2. Rok Klavora Flagge Slowenien  SLO 13,733 Punkte
3. Ryan Macleod Sheppard Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,666 Punkte
4. Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 13,633 Punkte
5. Pawel Bulauski Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,600 Punkte
6. Krisztian Boncser Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,466 Punkte
7. Dimitar Dimitrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 13,400 Punkte
8. Ivan Tikhonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 13,366 Punkte
9. Eleftherios Petrounias Flagge Griechenland  GRE 13,333 Punkte
10. Heikki Saarenketo Flagge Finnland  FIN 13,266 Punkte
11. Dzianis Sanuwonh Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,233 Punkte
12. Christian Riisberg Flagge Dänemark  DEN 13,133 Punkte
13. Slavomir Michnak Flagge Slowakei  SVK 13,100 Punkte
14. Yordan Aleksandrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 13,066 Punkte
15. Tomas Kuzmickas Flagge Litauen  LTU 13,000 Punkte
16. Neofytos Kyriakou Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,766 Punkte
17. Dariy Morozov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,733 Punkte
18. Murad Agharzayev Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,733 Punkte
19. Ilias Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,466 Punkte
20. Johannes Mairoser Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,433 Punkte
21. Elias Koski Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,433 Punkte
22. Balazs Kiss Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,333 Punkte
23. Daniel Kopeinik Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,333 Punkte
24. Joachim Winther Flagge Dänemark  DEN 12,133 Punkte
25. Lukas Kranzlmueller Flagge Österreich  AUT 11,833 Punkte
26. Antonios Tantalidis Flagge Griechenland  GRE 11,433 Punkte
27. Ilya Yakauleu Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 11,100 Punkte
28. Joao Fuglsig Flagge Dänemark  DEN 10,533 Punkte
29. Georgios Christos Chatziefstathiou Flagge Griechenland  GRE 9,333 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 09.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr  
1. q Artem Dolgopyat Flagge Israel  ISR 14,666 Punkte
2. q Alexander Shatilov Flagge Israel  ISR 14,266 Punkte
3. Stian Skjerahaug Flagge Norwegen  NOR 13,800 Punkte
4. Konstantin Kuzovkov Flagge Georgien  GEO 13,800 Punkte
5. Casimir Schmidt Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,800 Punkte
6. Andrew Smith Flagge Irland  IRL 13,566 Punkte
7. Odin Kalvoe Flagge Norwegen  NOR 13,500 Punkte
8. Filip Ude Flagge Kroatien  CRO 13,300 Punkte
9. Daniel Radovesnicky Flagge Tschechien  CZE 13,100 Punkte
10. Lukasz Borkowski Flagge Polen  POL 13,100 Punkte
11. Bram Verhofstad Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,100 Punkte
12. Adam Steele Flagge Irland  IRL 13,033 Punkte
13. Rihards Trams Flagge Lettland  LAT 13,033 Punkte
14. Frantisek Cerny Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,933 Punkte
15. Sofus Heggemsnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,900 Punkte
16. Michael Sorokine Flagge Israel  ISR 12,833 Punkte
17. Valgard Reinhardsson Flagge Island  ISL 12,766 Punkte
18. Eythor Baldursson Flagge Island  ISL 12,566 Punkte
19. Simao Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 12,266 Punkte
20. Vitalijs Kardasovs Flagge Lettland  LAT 12,266 Punkte
21. Svjatoslav Solovjev Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,233 Punkte
22. Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,133 Punkte
23. Saba Flagge Georgien  GEO 12,000 Punkte
24. Piotr Wieczorek Flagge Polen  POL 11,966 Punkte
25. Sebastian Gawronski Flagge Polen  POL 11,900 Punkte
26. Bernardo Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 11,700 Punkte
27. Ioane Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,433 Punkte
28. Filip Lidbeck Flagge Schweden  SWE 9,700 Punkte
29. Jakov Vlahek Flagge Kroatien  CRO 7,766 Punkte
30. Anton Kovacevic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 7,200 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q Artur Dalalojan Flagge Russland  RUS 14,600 Punkte
2. q Rayderley Miguel Zapata Flagge Spanien  ESP 14,533 Punkte
3. q Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 14,466 Punkte
4. q Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,433 Punkte
5. q Dominick Adam Cunningham Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,366 Punkte
6. Dmitri Lankin Flagge Russland  RUS 14,366 Punkte
7. q Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 14,133 Punkte
8. Jonathan Vrolix Flagge Belgien  BEL 14,100 Punkte
9. Loris Frasca Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,033 Punkte
10. Nicolau Mir Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,833 Punkte
11. Nestor Abad Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,733 Punkte
12. Julien Gobaux Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,700 Punkte
13. Ludovico Edalli Flagge Italien  ITA 13,666 Punkte
14. Max Whitlock Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,600 Punkte
15. Noe Samuel Seifert Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,566 Punkte
16. Tommaso De Vecchis Flagge Italien  ITA 13,533 Punkte
17. Andreas Bretschneider Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,500 Punkte
18. Marco Lodadio Flagge Italien  ITA 13,400 Punkte
19. Oleksandr Petrenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,366 Punkte
20. Taha Serhani Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,366 Punkte
21. Maxime Gentges Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,333 Punkte
22. Wladislaw Hryko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,333 Punkte
23. Vigen Khachatryan Flagge Armenien  ARM 13,300 Punkte
24. James Hall Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,300 Punkte
25. Nick Klessing Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,233 Punkte
26. Robert Ghiuzan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,066 Punkte
27. Henji Mboyo Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,966 Punkte
28. Volodymyr Hrybuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,633 Punkte
29. Adelin Kotrong Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,533 Punkte
30. Wahagn Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 12,466 Punkte
31. Edgar Boulet Flagge Frankreich  FRA 12,433 Punkte
32. Emre Gundogdu Flagge Türkei  TUR 12,333 Punkte
33. Cotuna Vlad Bogdan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,266 Punkte
34. Luka Van Den Keybus Flagge Belgien  BEL 11,866 Punkte
35. Artur Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 11,233 Punkte

Stand: 12.08.18 16:15 Uhr