Turnen, Reck, Männer

Finale

12.08.2018, 18:40 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Oliver Hegi Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,700 Punkte
Silber Epke Zonderland Flagge Niederlande  NED 14,400 Punkte
Bronze David Vecsernyes Flagge Ungarn  HUN 14,033 Punkte
4. Taha Serhani Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,033 Punkte
5. James Hall Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,033 Punkte
6. Joe Fraser Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,766 Punkte
7. Umit Samiloglu Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,733 Punkte
8. Noah Kuavita Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,660 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 09.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. q David Vecsernyes Flagge Ungarn  HUN 14,200 Punkte
2. Vlasios Maras Flagge Grenada  GRN 13,433 Punkte
3. Yordan Aleksandrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 13,366 Punkte
4. Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,233 Punkte
5. Nikolaos Iliopoulos Flagge Grenada  GRN 13,166 Punkte
6. Ivan Tikhonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 13,066 Punkte
7. Franz Card Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,933 Punkte
8. Krisztian Boncser Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,900 Punkte
9. Ryan Macleod Sheppard Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,766 Punkte
10. Ilias Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,633 Punkte
11. Lukas Kranzlmueller Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,533 Punkte
12. Nikita Simonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,300 Punkte
13. Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,233 Punkte
14. Matthias Schwab Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,133 Punkte
15. Joachim Winther Flagge Dänemark  DEN 12,100 Punkte
16. Georgios Christos Chatziefstathiou Flagge Grenada  GRN 12,000 Punkte
17. Vinzenz Hoeck Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,000 Punkte
18. Marcus Frandsen Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,766 Punkte
19. Jacob Buus Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,366 Punkte
20. Oskar Kirmes Flagge Finnland  FIN 11,366 Punkte
21. Dzianis Sanuwonh Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 11,266 Punkte
22. Michalis Krasias Flagge Zypern  CYP 10,400 Punkte
23. Elias Koski Flagge Finnland  FIN 10,333 Punkte
24. Murad Agharzayev Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 10,333 Punkte
25. Ilya Yakauleu Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 10,100 Punkte
26. Tomas Kuzmickas Flagge Litauen  LTU 9,900 Punkte
27. Slavomir Michnak Flagge Slowakei  SVK 9,833 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 09.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr  
1. q Epke Zonderland Flagge Niederlande  NED 14,333 Punkte
2. Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,500 Punkte
3. Anton Kovacevic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 13,400 Punkte
4. Adam Steele Flagge Irland  IRL 13,133 Punkte
5. Alexander Myakinin Flagge Israel  ISR 13,133 Punkte
6. Alexander Shatilov Flagge Israel  ISR 13,066 Punkte
7. Michael Sorokine Flagge Israel  ISR 12,966 Punkte
8. Frank Rijken Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,966 Punkte
9. Karl Idesjoe Flagge Schweden  SWE 12,866 Punkte
10. Stian Skjerahaug Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,800 Punkte
11. Sofus Heggemsnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,766 Punkte
12. Odin Kalvoe Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,666 Punkte
13. Daniel Radovesnicky Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,600 Punkte
14. Bernardo Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 12,566 Punkte
15. Simao Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 12,533 Punkte
16. Sebastian Gawronski Flagge Polen  POL 12,500 Punkte
17. Diogo Romero Flagge Portugal  POR 12,466 Punkte
18. Filip Lidbeck Flagge Schweden  SWE 12,166 Punkte
19. Konstantin Kuzovkov Flagge Georgien  GEO 12,066 Punkte
20. Lukasz Borkowski Flagge Polen  POL 12,033 Punkte
21. Vitalijs Kardasovs Flagge Lettland  LAT 11,866 Punkte
22. Dmitrii Govorov Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,800 Punkte
23. Filip Ude Flagge Kroatien  CRO 11,366 Punkte
24. Filip Sasnal Flagge Polen  POL 11,333 Punkte
25. Eythor Baldursson Flagge Island  ISL 11,100 Punkte
26. Svjatoslav Solovjev Flagge Tschechien  CZE 10,866 Punkte
27. Ioane Flagge Georgien  GEO 10,633 Punkte
28. Frantisek Cerny Flagge Tschechien  CZE 9,600 Punkte
29. Jakov Vlahek Flagge Kroatien  CRO 6,500 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q Oliver Hegi Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,100 Punkte
2. q Noah Kuavita Flagge Belgien  BEL 14,033 Punkte
3. q Umit Samiloglu Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,933 Punkte
4. q Joe Fraser Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,800 Punkte
5. q James Hall Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,733 Punkte
6. q Taha Serhani Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,733 Punkte
7. Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 13,666 Punkte
8. Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,566 Punkte
9. Ferhat Arican Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,366 Punkte
10. Nestor Abad Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,300 Punkte
11. Axel Augis Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,300 Punkte
12. Dominick Adam Cunningham Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,233 Punkte
13. Andrea Russo Flagge Italien  ITA 13,133 Punkte
14. Andreas Bretschneider Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,066 Punkte
15. Luka Van Den Keybus Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,900 Punkte
16. David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 12,866 Punkte
17. Julien Gobaux Flagge Frankreich  FRA 12,833 Punkte
18. Andrei Vasile Muntean Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,800 Punkte
19. Edgar Boulet Flagge Frankreich  FRA 12,733 Punkte
20. Ludovico Edalli Flagge Italien  ITA 12,700 Punkte
21. Oleksandr Petrenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,633 Punkte
22. Cotuna Vlad Bogdan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,566 Punkte
23. Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,466 Punkte
24. Thierno Diallo Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,366 Punkte
25. Henji Mboyo Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,300 Punkte
26. Ovidiu Prichindel Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,266 Punkte
27. Nikolai Kuksenkow Flagge Russland  RUS 12,200 Punkte
28. Wladislaw Hryko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,133 Punkte
29. Vigen Khachatryan Flagge Armenien  ARM 12,100 Punkte
30. Maxime Gentges Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,033 Punkte
31. Petro Pachniuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 11,700 Punkte
32. Tommaso De Vecchis Flagge Italien  ITA 11,666 Punkte
33. Nicolau Mir Flagge Spanien  ESP 11,500 Punkte
34. Andreas Toba Flagge Deutschland  GER 11,233 Punkte
35. Artur Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 10,866 Punkte
36. Artur Towmasjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 10,133 Punkte

Stand: 12.08.18 19:18 Uhr