Turnen, Ringe, Männer

Finale

12.08.2018, 16:50 Uhr  
Gold Eleftherios Petrounias Flagge Griechenland  GRE 15,466 Punkte
Silber Ibrahim Colak Flagge Türkei  TUR 15,100 Punkte
Bronze Courtney Tulloch Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 15,000 Punkte
4. Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 14,633 Punkte
5. Wahagn Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 14,566 Punkte
6. Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,066 Punkte
7. Dennis Goossens Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,700 Punkte
8. Andrei Vasile Muntean Flagge Rumänien  ROU 11,366 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 09.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. q Eleftherios Petrounias Flagge Griechenland  GRE 15,133 Punkte
2. Nikita Simonov Flagge Russland  RUS 14,500 Punkte
3. Vinzenz Hoeck Flagge Österreich  AUT 14,500 Punkte
4. Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 14,000 Punkte
5. Ilias Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 13,500 Punkte
6. Nikolaos Iliopoulos Flagge Griechenland  GRE 13,333 Punkte
7. Ryan Macleod Sheppard Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,233 Punkte
8. Tomas Kuzmickas Flagge Litauen  LTU 13,200 Punkte
9. Balazs Kiss Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,000 Punkte
10. Adam Babos Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,966 Punkte
11. Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 12,800 Punkte
12. Dzianis Sanuwonh Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 12,800 Punkte
13. Ivan Tikhonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,800 Punkte
14. Georgios Christos Chatziefstathiou Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,700 Punkte
15. Oskar Kirmes Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,600 Punkte
16. Matthias Schwab Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,300 Punkte
17. Franz Card Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,300 Punkte
18. Lukas Kranzlmueller Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,133 Punkte
19. Elias Koski Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,066 Punkte
20. Joachim Winther Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,966 Punkte
21. Yordan Aleksandrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 11,900 Punkte
22. Marcus Frandsen Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,900 Punkte
23. Ilya Yakauleu Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 11,866 Punkte
24. Slavomir Michnak Flagge Slowakei  SVK 11,466 Punkte
25. Murad Agharzayev Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 11,466 Punkte
26. Michalis Krasias Flagge Zypern  CYP 11,233 Punkte
27. Joao Fuglsig Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,100 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 09.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Casimir Schmidt Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,466 Punkte
2. Alexander Shatilov Flagge Israel  ISR 13,233 Punkte
3. Andrey Medvedev Flagge Israel  ISR 12,966 Punkte
4. Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,933 Punkte
5. Bernardo Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 12,833 Punkte
6. Konstantin Kuzovkov Flagge Georgien  GEO 12,800 Punkte
7. Stian Skjerahaug Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,800 Punkte
8. Karl Idesjoe Flagge Schweden  SWE 12,766 Punkte
9. Simao Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 12,666 Punkte
10. Odin Kalvoe Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,600 Punkte
11. Piotr Wieczorek Flagge Polen  POL 12,600 Punkte
12. Valgard Reinhardsson Flagge Island  ISL 12,533 Punkte
13. Adam Steele Flagge Irland  IRL 12,500 Punkte
14. Sofus Heggemsnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,266 Punkte
15. Frank Rijken Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,233 Punkte
16. Eythor Baldursson Flagge Island  ISL 12,200 Punkte
17. Daniel Radovesnicky Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,133 Punkte
18. Sebastian Gawronski Flagge Polen  POL 12,066 Punkte
19. Frantisek Cerny Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,933 Punkte
20. Dmitrii Govorov Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,900 Punkte
21. Filip Sasnal Flagge Polen  POL 11,900 Punkte
22. Vitalijs Kardasovs Flagge Lettland  LAT 11,766 Punkte
23. Saba Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,700 Punkte
24. Svjatoslav Solovjev Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,566 Punkte
25. Michael Sorokine Flagge Israel  ISR 10,166 Punkte
26. Anton Kovacevic Flagge Kroatien  CRO 6,233 Punkte
27. Filip Ude Flagge Kroatien  CRO 5,866 Punkte
28. Jakov Vlahek Flagge Kroatien  CRO 5,466 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q Courtney Tulloch Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 15,100 Punkte
2. q Ibrahim Colak Flagge Türkei  TUR 15,033 Punkte
3. q Wahagn Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 14,833 Punkte
4. q Dennis Goossens Flagge Belgien  BEL 14,766 Punkte
5. q Andrei Vasile Muntean Flagge Rumänien  ROU 14,733 Punkte
6. q Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,666 Punkte
7. q Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 14,666 Punkte
8. Dmitri Lankin Flagge Russland  RUS 14,633 Punkte
9. Igor Radiwilow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 14,566 Punkte
10. Artur Dalalojan Flagge Russland  RUS 14,533 Punkte
11. Marco Lodadio Flagge Italien  ITA 14,366 Punkte
12. Artur Towmasjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 14,333 Punkte
13. Andrea Russo Flagge Italien  ITA 14,200 Punkte
14. Andreas Toba Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,200 Punkte
15. Alberto Tallon Fernandez Flagge Spanien  ESP 14,000 Punkte
16. Emre Gundogdu Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,933 Punkte
17. Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,800 Punkte
18. Nestor Abad Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,766 Punkte
19. Nick Klessing Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,733 Punkte
20. James Hall Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,733 Punkte
21. Joe Fraser Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,633 Punkte
22. Nicolau Mir Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,600 Punkte
23. Benjamin Gischard Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,566 Punkte
24. Julien Gobaux Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,500 Punkte
25. Wladislaw Hryko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,500 Punkte
26. Noe Samuel Seifert Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,400 Punkte
27. Loris Frasca Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,400 Punkte
28. Marco Sarrugerio Flagge Italien  ITA 13,400 Punkte
29. Maxime Gentges Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,333 Punkte
30. Cotuna Vlad Bogdan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,266 Punkte
31. Axel Augis Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,200 Punkte
32. Artur Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 12,933 Punkte
33. Volodymyr Hrybuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,833 Punkte
34. Henji Mboyo Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,633 Punkte
35. Jonathan Vrolix Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,633 Punkte
36. Ovidiu Prichindel Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,500 Punkte
37. Ilya Yakauleu Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 11,866 Punkte

Stand: 12.08.18 17:32 Uhr