Turnen, Schwebebalken, Frauen

Finale

05.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Sanne Wevers Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,900 Punkte
Silber Nina Derwael Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,600 Punkte
Bronze Marine Boyer Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,166 Punkte
4. Melanie de Jesus dos Santos Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,066 Punkte
5. Ilaria Käslin Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,466 Punkte
6. Pauline Schäfer Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,400 Punkte
7. Maellyse Brassart Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,266 Punkte
8. Wasiliki Millousi Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,133 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 02.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Teja Belak Flagge Slowenien  SLO 12,600 Punkte
2. Adela Sajn Flagge Slowenien  SLO 12,433 Punkte
3. Anastasia Theocharous Flagge Zypern  CYP 11,533 Punkte
4. Jessica Castles Flagge Schweden  SWE 11,500 Punkte
5. Kristyna Brabcova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,366 Punkte
6. Aneta Holasova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,366 Punkte
7. Pamela Georgiewa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 11,333 Punkte
8. Dominika Ponizilova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 10,933 Punkte
9. Aurelie Keller Flagge Luxemburg  LUX 10,733 Punkte
10. Sofia Bjoernholdt Flagge Dänemark  DEN 10,666 Punkte
11. Christina Zwicker Flagge Kroatien  CRO 10,366 Punkte
12. Anna Subbotina Flagge Georgien  GEO 10,200 Punkte
13. Meaghan Smith Flagge Irland  IRL 10,133 Punkte
14. Gloria Philassides Flagge Zypern  CYP 10,100 Punkte
15. Linnea Hoejer Wang Flagge Dänemark  DEN 9,500 Punkte
16. Lucija Hribar Flagge Slowenien  SLO 8,900 Punkte
17. Greta Banishka Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 8,800 Punkte
18. Victoria Kajoe Flagge Dänemark  DEN 8,300 Punkte
Agata Vostruchovaite Flagge Litauen  LTU dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 02.08.2018, 14:15 Uhr  
1. Diana Warinska Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,733 Punkte
2. Waleria Osipowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,500 Punkte
3. Marta Pihan-Kulesza Flagge Polen  POL 12,433 Punkte
4. Elisa Hämmerle Flagge Österreich  AUT 11,966 Punkte
5. Anastasija Dubova Flagge Lettland  LAT 11,800 Punkte
6. Maija Leinonen Flagge Finnland  FIN 11,733 Punkte
7. Katarzyna Jurkowska Flagge Polen  POL 11,666 Punkte
8. Tutya Yilmaz Flagge Türkei  TUR 11,633 Punkte
9. Angelina Radiwilowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 11,466 Punkte
10. Radoslava Kalamarova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 11,400 Punkte
11. Jasmin Mader Flagge Österreich  AUT 11,233 Punkte
12. Thelma Adalsteinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 11,200 Punkte
13. Enni Kettunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 11,133 Punkte
14. Barbora Mokosova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 10,733 Punkte
15. Gabriela Janik Flagge Polen  POL 10,733 Punkte
16. Siiri Saukkonen Flagge Finnland  FIN 10,400 Punkte
17. Göksu Üctas Sanli Flagge Türkei  TUR 10,300 Punkte
18. Bianca Frysak Flagge Österreich  AUT 10,300 Punkte
19. Demet Mutlu Flagge Türkei  TUR 10,166 Punkte
20. Margret Kristinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 9,900 Punkte
21. Sigridur Bergthorsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 9,900 Punkte
22. Karolina Takacova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 9,666 Punkte
23. Marija Ribalcenko Flagge Lettland  LAT 9,133 Punkte
24. Linda Tugarinova Flagge Lettland  LAT 8,233 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 02.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr  
1. Q Nina Derwael Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,500 Punkte
2. Q Sanne Wevers Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,366 Punkte
3. Q Maellyse Brassart Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,066 Punkte
4. Q Vasiliki Millousi Flagge Griechenland  GRE 13,066 Punkte
5. Ana Perez Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,033 Punkte
6. Cintia Rodriguez Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,000 Punkte
7. Vera Van Pol Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,666 Punkte
8. Helena Bonilla Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,533 Punkte
9. Celine Van Gerner Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,500 Punkte
10. Ana Filipa Martins Flagge Portugal  POR 12,333 Punkte
11. Axelle Klinckaert Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,333 Punkte
12. Julie Soederstroem Flagge Norwegen  NOR 11,633 Punkte
13. Mariana Pitrez Flagge Portugal  POR 11,466 Punkte
14. Ioanna Xoulogi Flagge Griechenland  GRE 11,466 Punkte
15. Julija Inschina Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 11,300 Punkte
16. Sara Davidsen Flagge Norwegen  NOR 10,900 Punkte
17. Evangelia Monokrousou Flagge Griechenland  GRE 10,666 Punkte
18. Mariana Marianito Flagge Portugal  POR 10,566 Punkte
19. Ofir Netzer Flagge Israel  ISR 9,566 Punkte
20. Thea Mille Nygaard Flagge Norwegen  NOR 8,800 Punkte
21. Marina Nekrasowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 2,766 Punkte
Mariia Smirnowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 4 - 02.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr  
1. Q Pauline Schäfer Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,500 Punkte
2. Q Ilaria Käslin Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,400 Punkte
3. Q Marine Boyer Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,366 Punkte
4. Q Melanie de Jesus dos Santos Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,300 Punkte
5. Lorette Charpy Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,166 Punkte
6. Kelly Simm Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,033 Punkte
7. Giada Grisetti Flagge Italien  ITA 12,833 Punkte
8. Denisa Golgota Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,833 Punkte
9. Neomi Francesca Linari Flagge Italien  ITA 12,800 Punkte
10. Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 12,766 Punkte
11. Nora Feher Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,766 Punkte
12. Alice Kinsella Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,633 Punkte
13. Dorina Böczögo Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,400 Punkte
14. Irina Alekseeva Flagge Russland  RUS 12,333 Punkte
15. Angelina Simakowa Flagge Russland  RUS 12,333 Punkte
16. Georgia Fenton Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,266 Punkte
17. Laura Iacob Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,233 Punkte
18. Noemi Makra Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,200 Punkte
19. Leonie Meier Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,100 Punkte
20. Martina Basile Flagge Italien  ITA 12,033 Punkte
21. Stefanie Siegenthaler Flagge Schweiz  SUI 11,833 Punkte
22. Carmen Ghiciuc Flagge Rumänien  ROU 11,500 Punkte
23. Thelma Adalsteinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 11,200 Punkte
24. Leah Grießer Flagge Deutschland  GER 9,633 Punkte
25. Sarah Voss Flagge Deutschland  GER 9,433 Punkte

Stand: 05.08.18 17:26 Uhr