Turnen, Seitpferd, Männer

Finale

12.08.2018, 16:05 Uhr  
Gold Rhys McClenaghan Flagge Irland  IRL 15,300 Punkte
Silber Saso Bertoncelj Flagge Slowenien  SLO 14,866 Punkte
Silber Robert Seligman Flagge Kroatien  CRO 14,866 Punkte
4. David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 14,800 Punkte
5. Nikolai Kuksenkow Flagge Russland  RUS 14,633 Punkte
6. Filip Ude Flagge Kroatien  CRO 14,000 Punkte
7. Max Whitlock Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,000 Punkte
8. Petro Pachniuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,766 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 09.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. q Saso Bertoncelj Flagge Slowenien  SLO 14,633 Punkte
2. Slavomir Michnak Flagge Slowakei  SVK 14,266 Punkte
3. David Vecsernyes Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,766 Punkte
4. Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,566 Punkte
5. Vasili Mikhalitsyn Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,433 Punkte
6. Dariy Morozov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 13,333 Punkte
7. Ivan Tikhonov Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 13,300 Punkte
8. Adam Babos Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,233 Punkte
9. Dzianis Sanuwonh Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 13,066 Punkte
10. Juho Kanerva Flagge Finnland  FIN 13,033 Punkte
11. Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 13,033 Punkte
12. Lukas Kranzlmueller Flagge Österreich  AUT 13,000 Punkte
13. Tomas Kuzmickas Flagge Litauen  LTU 12,966 Punkte
14. Oskar Kirmes Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,966 Punkte
15. Daniel Kopeinik Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,866 Punkte
16. Johannes Mairoser Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,700 Punkte
17. Ilias Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,666 Punkte
18. Michalis Krasias Flagge Zypern  CYP 12,666 Punkte
19. Antonios Tantalidis Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,300 Punkte
20. Nikolaos Iliopoulos Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,133 Punkte
21. Elias Koski Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,033 Punkte
22. Ryan Macleod Sheppard Flagge Ungarn  HUN 11,933 Punkte
23. Georgios Christos Chatziefstathiou Flagge Griechenland  GRE 11,933 Punkte
24. Murad Agharzayev Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 11,800 Punkte
25. Dimitar Dimitrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 11,566 Punkte
26. Marcus Frandsen Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,533 Punkte
27. Yordan Aleksandrov Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 10,766 Punkte
28. Joao Fuglsig Flagge Dänemark  DEN 9,733 Punkte
29. Joachim Winther Flagge Dänemark  DEN 7,866 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 09.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr  
1. q Rhys McClenaghan Flagge Irland  IRL 15,266 Punkte
2. q Robert Seligman Flagge Kroatien  CRO 14,766 Punkte
2. q Filip Ude Flagge Kroatien  CRO 14,766 Punkte
4. Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,766 Punkte
5. Stian Skjerahaug Flagge Norwegen  NOR 13,700 Punkte
6. Sofus Heggemsnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 13,533 Punkte
7. Artem Dolgopyat Flagge Israel  ISR 13,400 Punkte
8. Alexander Shatilov Flagge Israel  ISR 13,166 Punkte
9. Michael Sorokine Flagge Israel  ISR 13,166 Punkte
10. Diogo Romero Flagge Portugal  POR 13,100 Punkte
11. Frank Rijken Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,066 Punkte
12. Adam Steele Flagge Irland  IRL 13,033 Punkte
13. Odin Kalvoe Flagge Norwegen  NOR 12,666 Punkte
14. Casimir Schmidt Flagge Niederlande  NED 12,666 Punkte
15. Piotr Wieczorek Flagge Polen  POL 12,533 Punkte
16. Daniel Radovesnicky Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,333 Punkte
17. Valgard Reinhardsson Flagge Island  ISL 12,100 Punkte
18. Svjatoslav Solovjev Flagge Tschechien  CZE 12,000 Punkte
19. Dawid Weglarz Flagge Polen  POL 11,866 Punkte
20. Bernardo Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 11,433 Punkte
21. Konstantin Kuzovkov Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,300 Punkte
22. Simao Almeida Flagge Portugal  POR 11,166 Punkte
23. Vitalijs Kardasovs Flagge Lettland  LAT 10,966 Punkte
24. Lukasz Borkowski Flagge Polen  POL 10,700 Punkte
25. Radomir Sliz Flagge Tschechien  CZE 10,033 Punkte
26. Saba Flagge Georgien  GEO 9,700 Punkte
27. Eythor Baldursson Flagge Island  ISL 9,133 Punkte
28. Jakov Vlahek Flagge Kroatien  CRO 8,566 Punkte
29. Dmitrii Govorov Flagge Georgien  GEO 8,466 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 15,000 Punkte
2. q Max Whitlock Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,900 Punkte
3. q Nikolai Kuksenkow Flagge Russland  RUS 14,700 Punkte
4. q Petro Pachniuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 14,633 Punkte
5. Artur Dawtjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 14,500 Punkte
6. Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 14,500 Punkte
7. Joe Fraser Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,400 Punkte
8. Cyril Tommasone Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,333 Punkte
9. James Hall Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,166 Punkte
10. Benjamin Gischard Flagge Schweiz  SUI 14,033 Punkte
11. Nils Dunkel Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,000 Punkte
12. Axel Augis Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,966 Punkte
13. Wladislaw Hryko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,966 Punkte
14. Nestor Abad Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,666 Punkte
15. Andreas Toba Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,666 Punkte
16. Tommaso De Vecchis Flagge Italien  ITA 13,566 Punkte
17. Ludovico Edalli Flagge Italien  ITA 13,566 Punkte
18. Oliver Hegi Flagge Schweiz  SUI 13,466 Punkte
19. Harutjun Medinjan Flagge Armenien  ARM 13,433 Punkte
20. Ferhat Arican Flagge Türkei  TUR 13,266 Punkte
21. Thierno Diallo Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,966 Punkte
22. Andrea Russo Flagge Italien  ITA 12,900 Punkte
23. Jonathan Vrolix Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,800 Punkte
24. Cotuna Vlad Bogdan Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,800 Punkte
25. Andreas Bretschneider Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,733 Punkte
26. Adelin Kotrong Flagge Rumänien  ROU 12,733 Punkte
27. Henji Mboyo Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,733 Punkte
28. Ahmet Önder Flagge Türkei  TUR 12,633 Punkte
29. Noah Kuavita Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,600 Punkte
30. Vigen Khachatryan Flagge Armenien  ARM 12,500 Punkte
31. Alberto Tallon Fernandez Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,466 Punkte
32. Maxime Gentges Flagge Belgien  BEL 12,200 Punkte
33. Oleksandr Petrenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 11,966 Punkte
34. Julien Gobaux Flagge Frankreich  FRA 11,766 Punkte
35. Andrei Vasile Muntean Flagge Rumänien  ROU 11,266 Punkte
36. Umit Samiloglu Flagge Türkei  TUR 10,800 Punkte

Stand: 12.08.18 17:21 Uhr