Turnen, Teamwettbewerb, Männer

Finale

11.08.2018, 14:00 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Flagge Russland Russland
David Beljawskij , Artur Dalalojan , Nikolai Kuksenkow , Dmitri Lankin , Nikita Nagornyy
257,260 Punkte
Silber Flagge Großbritannien Großbritannien
Dominick Adam Cunningham , James Hall , Max Whitlock , Joe Fraser , Courtney Tulloch
253,362 Punkte
Bronze Flagge Frankreich Frankreich
Axel Augis , Edgar Boulet , Loris Frasca , Julien Gobaux , Cyril Tommasone
246,928 Punkte
4. Flagge Deutschland Deutschland 243,629 Punkte
5. Flagge Schweiz Schweiz
Benjamin Gischard , Oliver Hegi , Henji Mboyo , Noe Samuel Seifert , Taha Serhani
243,462 Punkte
6. Flagge Spanien Spanien
Nestor Abad , Thierno Diallo , Nicolau Mir , Alberto Tallon Fernandez , Rayderley Miguel Zapata
239,461 Punkte
7. Flagge Türkei Türkei
Ferhat Arican , Ibrahim Colak , Emre Gundogdu , Umit Samiloglu , Ahmet Önder
239,361 Punkte
8. Flagge Italien Italien
Tommaso De Vecchis , Ludovico Edalli , Marco Lodadio , Andrea Russo , Marco Sarrugerio
222,327 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 09.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Flagge Ungarn Ungarn
Adam Babos , Ryan Macleod Sheppard , David Vecsernyes , Krisztian Boncser , Balazs Kiss
238,593 Punkte
2. Flagge Weißrussland Weißrussland
Pawel Bulauski , Dzianis Sanuwonh , Ilya Yakauleu , Andrej Lichowizkij , Vasili Mikhalitsyn
232,428 Punkte
3. Flagge Griechenland Griechenland
Georgios Christos Chatziefstathiou , Nikolaos Iliopoulos , Eleftherios Petrounias , Vlasios Maras , Antonios Tantalidis
230,394 Punkte
4. Flagge Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
Murad Agharzayev , Dariy Morozov , Ivan Tikhonov , Nikita Simonov
229,562 Punkte
5. Flagge Zypern Zypern
Ilias Georgiou , Marios Georgiou , Neofytos Kyriakou , Michalis Krasias
228,460 Punkte
6. Flagge Finnland Finnland
Franz Card , Oskar Kirmes , Elias Koski , Heikki Saarenketo , Juho Kanerva
228,260 Punkte
7. Flagge Österreich Österreich
Lukas Kranzlmueller , Johannes Mairoser , Matthias Schwab , Vinzenz Hoeck , Daniel Kopeinik
227,863 Punkte
8. Flagge Dänemark Dänemark
Jacob Buus , Joachim Winther , Marcus Frandsen , Joao Fuglsig , Christian Riisberg
212,261 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 09.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Flagge Niederlande Niederlande
Bart Deurloo , Frank Rijken , Casimir Schmidt , Bram Verhofstad , Epke Zonderland
239,393 Punkte
2. Flagge Israel Israel
Artem Dolgopyat , Andrey Medvedev , Alexander Myakinin , Alexander Shatilov , Michael Sorokine
238,692 Punkte
3. Flagge Norwegen Norwegen
Sofus Heggemsnes , Odin Kalvoe , Stian Skjerahaug , Harald Wibye
236,728 Punkte
4. Flagge Polen Polen
Lukasz Borkowski , Sebastian Gawronski , Filip Sasnal , Dawid Weglarz , Piotr Wieczorek
221,396 Punkte
5. Flagge Georgien Georgien
Saba , Dmitrii Govorov , Ioane , Konstantin Kuzovkov
218,762 Punkte
6. Flagge Tschechien Tschechien
Frantisek Cerny , Daniel Radovesnicky , Radomir Sliz , Svjatoslav Solovjev
216,962 Punkte
7. Flagge Portugal Portugal
Bernardo Almeida , Simao Almeida , Diogo Romero
174,728 Punkte
8. Flagge Kroatien Kroatien
Anton Kovacevic , Robert Seligman , Filip Ude , Jakov Vlahek
169,927 Punkte
9. Flagge Irland Irland
Rhys McClenaghan , Andrew Smith , Adam Steele
107,164 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q Flagge Russland Russland
David Beljawskij , Artur Dalalojan , Nikolai Kuksenkow , Dmitri Lankin , Nikita Nagornyy
259,427 Punkte
2. q Flagge Großbritannien Großbritannien
Dominick Adam Cunningham , James Hall , Max Whitlock
252,496 Punkte
3. q Flagge Deutschland Deutschland 246,094 Punkte
4. q Flagge Schweiz Schweiz
Benjamin Gischard , Oliver Hegi , Henji Mboyo
245,092 Punkte
5. q Flagge Türkei Türkei
Ferhat Arican , Ibrahim Colak , Emre Gundogdu , Umit Samiloglu , Ahmet Önder
243,259 Punkte
6. q Flagge Frankreich Frankreich
Axel Augis , Edgar Boulet , Loris Frasca , Julien Gobaux , Cyril Tommasone
242,996 Punkte
7. q Flagge Spanien Spanien
Nestor Abad , Thierno Diallo , Nicolau Mir , Alberto Tallon Fernandez , Rayderley Miguel Zapata
242,761 Punkte
8. q Flagge Italien Italien
Tommaso De Vecchis , Ludovico Edalli , Marco Lodadio
241,128 Punkte
9. Flagge Belgien Belgien
Maxime Gentges , Dennis Goossens , Noah Kuavita , Luka Van Den Keybus , Jonathan Vrolix
238,528 Punkte
10. Flagge Ukraine Ukraine
Volodymyr Hrybuk , Wladislaw Hryko , Petro Pachniuk , Oleksandr Petrenko , Igor Radiwilow
237,361 Punkte
11. Flagge Rumänien Rumänien
Cotuna Vlad Bogdan , Robert Ghiuzan , Adelin Kotrong , Andrei Vasile Muntean , Ovidiu Prichindel
234,761 Punkte
12. Flagge Armenien Armenien
Artur Dawtjan , Wahagn Dawtjan , Vigen Khachatryan , Harutjun Medinjan , Artur Towmasjan
229,996 Punkte

Stand: 11.08.18 16:38 Uhr